Sealey Gsa70 Air Orbital Sander Mini Disc 50Mm

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£50.87
Delivery from £4.99

Sealey Diameter 50mm Air Orbital Sander With Safety Release Trigger Control Gsa70

1-3 working days
£51.32
Delivery from £6.00

Sealey GSA70 Generation Air Orbital Sander 50mm

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£52.28
Free Delivery

Sealey Generation Air Orbital Sander 50mm GSA70

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£53.71
Free Delivery

Sealey Air Orbital Sander Mini Disc 50mm Sanders DIY Tools Garage Workshop Home

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£53.85
Free Delivery

Sealey Air Orbital Sander Mini Disc 50mm Sanders DIY Tools Garage Workshop Home

£53.85
Free Delivery

Sealey GSA70 Generation Air Orbital Sander 50mm

£54.04
Free Delivery

Sealey Gsa70 Air Orbital Sander Mini Disc 50Mm

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.89
Delivery from £2.99

Sealey Air Orbital Sander 50mm Mini Disc Compressor Sanding Tool 1/4" BSP

£55.28
GBP 55.28 / Unit
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5
Sealey Gsa70 Air Orbital Sander Mini Disc 50Mm

Cheapest offer

Features:Composite cover moulded around lightweight aluminium alloy housing reduces effects of chill on operators hands and provides added control Air motor with quality bearings for smooth and powerful operation Fitted with safety release trigger control to prevent accidental operation Exhaust outlet adjusts 360 keeping air flow away from operator Supplied with 50mm pad and installation spanner, Weight: 1.6314207388 Pounds, Manufacturer: Sealey
£50.87
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Sealey GSA70 Generation Air Orbital Sander 50mm
£73.84
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery