Sealey GTSG007 Curved Pruning Saw with Soft Grip Handle & Carbon S...

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£10.75

Sealey Soft Grip Curved Pruning Saw 330mm

1-3 days
£11.95
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey Soft Grip Curved Pruning Saw

Unknown
£11.95
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey Curved Pruning Saw with Soft Grip Handle & Carbon Steel Blade - GTSG007

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.96
Free Delivery

Sealey Gtsg007 Curved Pruning Saw With Soft Grip Handle & Carbon Steel Blade

1-3 working days
£13.42
Delivery from £6.00

Curved Pruning Saw with Soft Grip Handle & Carbon Steel Blade - GTSG007

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£13.43
Delivery from £4.49

Curved Pruning Saw with Soft Grip Handle & Carbon Steel Blade - GTSG007

In stock
£13.53
Free Delivery

Sealey Curved Pruning Saw with Soft Grip Handle & Carbon Steel Blade

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.27
Free Delivery

Sealey GTSG007 Curved Pruning Saw with Soft Grip Handle & Carbon Steel Blade

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.22
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Cheapest offer

Curved-Pruning-Saw-with-Soft-Grip-Handle-Carbon-Sealey-GTSG007-Carbon-steel-blade-delivers-superior-strength-and-sharpness-ensuring-smooth-clean-cuts-with-lasting-durability-Triple-teeth-design-1-7TPI-Provides-efficient-fast-cutting-power-making-light-work-of-branches-and-limbs-Large-330mm-saw-blade-length-perfect-for-tackling-larger-branches-offering-better-reach-and-cutting-efficiency-PP-handle-with-TPR-cushion-ensures-a-secure-non-slip-grip-reducing-hand-fatigue-during-e
£10.75
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)

Similar products

Sealey GTSG007 Curved Pruning Saw with Soft Grip Handle & Carbon Steel Blade
£29.85
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey Curved Pruning Saw with Soft Grip Handle & Carbon Steel Blade GTSG007
£19.16
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery