Bypass Lopping Shears Soft Grip Handle, Geared & Carbon Steel Blade - GTSG014

Sealey Gtsg014 Bypass Lopping Shears With Soft Grip Handle, Geared & Carbon Steel Blade

Bypass Lopping Shears Soft Grip Handle, Geared & Carbon Steel Blade - GTSG014

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.40
Free Delivery

Bypass Lopping Shears Soft Grip Handle, Geared & Carbon Steel Blade - GTSG014

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.40
Free Delivery

Sealey Soft Grip Geared Bypass Loppers

Unknown
£22.95
Delivery from £6.95

Sealey GTSG014 Bypass Lopping Shears with Soft Grip Handle Geared

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.08
Free Delivery

Sealey Bypass Lopping Shears with Soft Grip Handle, Geare

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.59
Free Delivery

Sealey Gtsg014 Bypass Lopping Shears With Soft Grip Handle, Geared & Carbon Steel Blade

1-3 working days
£29.77
Delivery from £6.00

Sealey GTSG014 Bypass Lopping Shears with Soft Grip Handle, Geare

Unknown
£36.00
Bypass Lopping Shears Soft Grip Handle, Geared & Carbon Steel Blade - GTSG014

Cheapest offer

Blade Material: Carbon Steel / Manufacturer Part Number: GTSG014 / Quantity: 1 - Sold Individually / UPC: 5054630570308 / Material: Steel / MPN: GTSG014 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 4084446246 / Placement on Vehicle: ALL / Colour: Black / Sub-Type: Steel / Brand: Sealey / Type: Shears / EAN: 5054630570308 / GTIN: 5054630570308 / Item Height: ALL / Features: Geared
£22.40
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Sealey GTSG014 Bypass Lopping Shears with Soft Grip Handle, Geared & Carbon
£41.90
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey Bypass Lopping Shears Soft Grip Handle Geared Carbon Steel Blade GTSG014
£30.37
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery