Telescopic Bypass Lopping Shears Soft Grip Handle Geared Steel Blade - GTSG016

Sealey Gtsg016 Telescopic Bypass Lopping Shears With Soft Grip Handle, Geared & Carbon Steel Blade

Telescopic Bypass Lopping Shears Soft Grip Handle Geared Steel Blade - GTSG016

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.49
Free Delivery

Telescopic Bypass Lopping Shears Soft Grip Handle Geared Steel Blade - GTSG016

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.49
Free Delivery

Sealey GTSG016 Telescopic Bypass Lopping Shears with Soft Grip Handle Geared

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.06
Free Delivery

Sealey GTSG016 Telescopic Bypass Lopping Shears with Soft Grip Handle, Geared &

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.78
Free Delivery

Sealey Telescopic Bypass Lopping Shears with Soft Grip Ha

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.83
Free Delivery

Sealey Soft Grip Telescopic Geared Bypass Loppers

Unknown
£30.95
Delivery from £6.95

Sealey Gtsg016 Telescopic Bypass Lopping Shears With Soft Grip Handle, Geared & Carbon Steel Blade

1-3 working days
£34.87
Delivery from £6.00

Sealey GTSG016 Telescopic Bypass Lopping Shears with Soft Grip Handle, Geared &

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.21
Free Delivery

Sealey GTSG016 Telescopic Bypass Lopping Shears with Soft Grip Ha

Unknown
£55.20
Telescopic Bypass Lopping Shears Soft Grip Handle Geared Steel Blade - GTSG016

Cheapest offer

Sub-Type: Steel / Brand: Sealey / EAN: 5054630570315 / Number of Drawers: 1 / GTIN: 5054630570315 / Manufacturer Part Number: GTSG016 / Quantity: 1 - Sold Individually / UPC: 5054630570315 / Features: Handles / MPN: GTSG016 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 19084437447 / Placement on Vehicle: ALL / Colour: Black
£29.49
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Sealey GTSG016 Telescopic Bypass Lopping Shears with Soft Grip Handle, Geared
£46.74
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey Telescopic Bypass Lopping Shears Soft Grip Geared Carbon Blade GTSG016
£37.30
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey GTSG017 Telescopic Anvil Lopping Shears with Soft Grip Handle, Geared & C
£37.21
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery