Sealey Winch Cable/Wire Rope Ø5.1mm x 10M 1350kg Breaking Strength with Forged Hook - GWEC20

Sealey GWEC20 Winch Cable 900Kg 10M

Sealey Winch Cable/Wire Rope Ø5.1mm x 10M 1350kg Breaking Strength with Forged Hook - GWEC20

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£10.13
Delivery from £4.49

Sealey Winch Cable 900Kg 10M Gwec20

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£10.13
Delivery from £6.00

Sealey Winch Cable 2000lb 10m

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.49
Delivery from £3.50

Sealey GWEC20 Winch Cable 2000lb 10m

Unknown
£12.83

Sealey Wire Cable for GWE2000M Geared Hand Winch

Unknown
£12.95
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey Winch Cable 2000lb length Cable 10m - GWEC20

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.40
Free Delivery

Sealey Winch Cable 2000lb length Cable 10m - GWEC20

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.40
Free Delivery

Sealey Winch Cable/Wire Rope Ø5.1mm x 10M 1350kg Breaking Strength with Forged Hook - GWEC20

In stock
£13.73
Free Delivery

Sealey Winch Cable/Wire Rope Ø5.1mm x 10M 1350kg Breaking Strength with Forged Hook - GWEC20

In stock
£14.03
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5
Sealey Winch Cable/Wire Rope Ø5.1mm x 10M 1350kg Breaking Strength with Forged Hook - GWEC20

Cheapest offer

1350KG BREAKING STRENGTH - High breaking strength suitable for use with winches up to 908kg/2000lb. VERSATILE- Ideal for use with ATV and quad bike winches. CORROSION RESISTANT - Zinc coated to protect for the elements. HIGH QUALITY - 45 grade steel cable is carbon structured steel with a tensile strength around 610Mpa and widely used in manufacturing machinery. LONG REACH - 10m long cable, more than enough for loading ATV’s and recovery of small vehicles., Manufacturer: Sealey
£10.13
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Sealey GWEC20 Winch Cable/Wire Rope with Forged Hook 5.1mm x 10m 1350kg
£30.97
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey Geared Hand Winch 900kg Capacity with Cable
£53.71
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey Geared Hand Winch GWW2000M Hardened Steel with Webbing Strap 900kg
£53.71
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery