Sealey Hand Pads 150 x 230mm Ultra Fine Pack of 10

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.48
Delivery from £3.50

Sealey HP1523UF Abrasive Finishing Pad 150 X 230Mm Ultra-Fine Pack Of 10

3-5 working days
£12.52
Free Delivery

Sealey HP1523UF Hand Pads 150 x 230mm Ultra Fine Pack of 10

Unknown
£13.27

Sealey Abrasive Hand Pads Ultra Fine Pack of 10

1-3 days
£13.95
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey Abrasive Hand Pads

Unknown
£13.95
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey HP1523UF Abrasive Finishing Pad 150 X 230Mm Ultra-Fine Pack Of 10

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.22
Delivery from £8.95

10 x Pack Sealey Grey V. Fine Abrasive Sanding Hand Pads 150mm x 230mm, HP1523UF

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.38
Free Delivery

Sealey Abrasive Finishing Pad 150 X 230mm Ultra-Fine Pack Of 10 Hp1523Uf

1-3 working days
£14.69
Delivery from £6.00

Sealey Hand Pads 150 x 230mm Ultra Fine Pack of 10 Sanding Block HP1523UF

Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.72
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5

Similar products

Sealey Abrasive Finishing Pad HP1523M 150 x 230mm Medium Pack of 10 Red
£12.48
Compare 35 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
Sealey Grinder & Sander Backing Pad 104mm PTC/BP4
£17.38
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey HP1523F Abrasive Finishing Pad 150 x 230mm Fine Pack of 10, Green
£12.56
Compare 14 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Sealey PTC75VM10 Hook-And-Loop Backing Pad Ø75Mm M10 X 1.5Mm
£9.36
Compare 2 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Sealey Diameter 88 X 16mm Stripe Removing Pad 6mm Mandrel 4000 Rpm Brown Sa95/pxm
£13.93
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Sealey Hand Pads 150 x 230mm Ultra Fine Pack of 10

Cheapest offer

Power (W): Set / Size: TBC / UPC: 5051747631274 / MPN: HP1523UF / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1805498978 / Item Length: 11.000 / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Depth: 9cm / Weight: 0.00kg / Colour: Grey / Brand: Sealey / Type: Hand pads / EAN: 5051747631274 / GTIN: 5051747631274 / Model: Abrasive Hand Pads / Sanding Grade: Ultra Fine / Height: 23cm / Width: 15cm / Item Width: 15.500
£12.48
ebay.co.uk