Sealey HT452IS Head Torch 1.8W Smd Led Intrinsically Safe Atex/Iecex Approved

Sealey Head Torch XP G2 – LED ATEX – Yellow

Sealey HT452IS Head Torch 1.8W Smd Led Intrinsically Safe Atex/Iecex Approved

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£55.33
Free Delivery

Head Torch 1.8W SMD LED Intrinsically Safe ATEX/IECEx Approved

2-3 days
£56.40
Free Delivery

Sealey XP G2 LED ATEX Head Torch Yellow

1-3 days
£56.95
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey XP G2 LED ATEX Head Torch

Unknown
£56.95
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey Head Torch 1.8W Smd Led Intrinsically Safe Atex/iecex Approved Ht452Is

1-3 working days
£57.30
Delivery from £6.00

Sealey HT452IS XP-G2 CREE LED Intrinsically Safe Head Torch , White

In stock
£57.47
Free Delivery

Sealey HT452IS XP-G2 CREE LED Intrinsically Safe Head Torch , White

In stock
£57.48
Free Delivery

Sealey HT452IS XP-G2 CREE LED Intrinsically Safe Head Torch , White

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£58.24
Free Delivery

Sealey HT452IS XP-G2 CREE LED Intrinsically Safe Head Torch , White

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£58.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Sealey HT105LED Rechargeable Head Torch 3W SMD LED
£13.69
Compare 38 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
Sealey Head Torch 3W + 2 LED 3 x AAA Cell
£12.10
Compare 7 prices
onbuy.com
Delivery from £3.50
Sealey HT103LED Head & Hat Torch 3W Smd Led 3 X Aaa Cell
£7.03
Compare 39 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Sealey Head Torch 3W SMD & 2 Red LED 3 x AAA Cell
£9.20
Compare 16 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
Sealey Ht03Led 3 Led Headband Torch
£11.53
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey HT452IS Head Torch 1.8W Smd Led Intrinsically Safe Atex/Iecex Approved

Cheapest offer

Single high power 1.8W SMD LED produces extremely bright white light with an output of 216/100 lumens (high/low) and a working range up to 100m. Three mode push-button for high low and off settings. Operating time 5/12 hours. Intrinsically safe for use in hazardous locations. Lightweight tough and durable casing which will sustain high impacts and drops. Adjustable headband attaches to hard hat or head. Light angle adjustable by up to 90° to suit every situation. Built-in gas release vent. Battery compartment secured with screws to prevent inadvertent opening in hazardous area.1.8W SMD LED Intrinsically Safe ATEX/IECEx Approved Head Torch• Single high power 1.8W SMD LED produces extremely bright white light with an output of 216/100 lumens (high/low) and a working range up to 100m.• Three mode (high/low/off) push-button for high and low settings.• Intrinsically safe for use in hazardous locations.• Lightweight tough and durable casing which will sustain high impacts and drops.• Adjusta
£55.33
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com