Sealey YTSB50 Heat Shrink Butt Connector Terminal Ø6.8Mm Yellow Pack Of 50

Sealey Heat Shrink Butt Connector Terminal 6.8mm Yellow, Pack of 50

Sealey YTSB50 Heat Shrink Butt Connector Terminal Ø6.8Mm Yellow Pack Of 50

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£15.13
Free Delivery

Heat Shrink Butt Connector Terminal Ø6.8mm Yellow Pack of 50

3-5 days
£19.75
Free Delivery

Sealey Heat Shrink Butt Connector Transparent Yellow 6.8mm - Pack Of 50 Ytsb50

1-3 working days
£19.82
Delivery from £6.00

Sealey YTSB50 Heat Shrink Butt Connector Terminal Ø6.8Mm Yellow Pack Of 50, Multi

3 to 5 days
£25.99
Delivery from £3.95

Similar products

Sealey Closed End & Heat Shrink Crimping Jaws
£20.25
Compare 30 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
Sealey AK3858/A5 Closed End & Heat Shrink Crimping Jaws
£31.08
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey HSSB25R Heat Shrink Butt Connector with Crimp & Solder, Red - Pack of 25
£25.75
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey YTSB50 Heat Shrink Butt Connector Terminal Ø6.8Mm Yellow Pack Of 50

Cheapest offer

#N/APTDSEAYTSB50
£15.13
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com