Sealey Heavy-Duty Air Hose with 1/4"BSP Unions 30m x 8mm AH30RX

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£70.71
Free Delivery

Sealey Air Hose 30M X 8mm With 1/4"bsp Unions Heavy-Duty

1-3 working days
£71.27
Delivery from £6.00

Sealey Air Hose 30mtr x Ø8mm with 1/4BSP Unions Heavy-Duty

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£72.21
Free Delivery

Sealey AH30RX Heavy-Duty Air Hose with 1/4"BSP Unions 30m x 8mm

£76.03
Free Delivery

Heavy-Duty Air Hose with 1/4"BSP Unions 30m x 8mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£78.59
Delivery from £10.00

Sealey 30m x Ø8mm Heavy Duty Air Hose With 1/4" BSP Unions Silicone-Free AH30RX

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£80.59
Free Delivery

Sealey 30m x Ø8mm Heavy Duty Air Hose With 1/4" BSP Unions Silicone-Free AH30RX

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£80.59
Free Delivery

Sealey 30m x Ø8mm Heavy Duty Air Hose With 1/4" BSP Unions Silicone-Free AH30RX

£80.59
Free Delivery

Sealey AH30RX Heavy-Duty Air Hose with 1/4"BSP Unions 30m x 8mm

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£81.05
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Sealey Heavy-Duty Air Hose with 1/4"BSP Unions 30m x 8mm AH30RX

Cheapest offer

Warranty: 1 year / You Might Also Need: PTFE1210 / Manufacturer Part Number: AH30RX / MPN: AH30RX / eBay Product ID (ePID): 23063648126 / ProductTitle: Sealey Air Hose 30m x8mm with 1/4"BSP Unions Heavy-Duty AH30RX / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Weight: 5.03 kg / Brand: Sealey / Nett Weight: 6.27kg / Fittings: 1/4"BSP Unions / Type: Hose Individual / Length: 30m / Height: 0.14 / Width: 0.32 / Bore: 8mm(5/16")
£70.71
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Sealey MAC05 12V Heavy-Duty Mini Air Compressor
£89.75
Compare 38 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey Log Stand LC300ST - Heavy-Duty, 230mm Capacity, Foldable & Chainsaw Compatible
£109.00
Compare 30 prices
alanwadkinstoolstore.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey CX109HV Workshop Trolley 2-Level Heavy-Duty - Hi-Vis Green
£107.71
Compare 39 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Sealey CX102 Trolley 2-Level Heavy-Duty Workshop Red
£108.01
Compare 22 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey Leather Welding Safety Hood Heavy-Duty - Part No. SSP145
£25.30
Compare 18 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery