Sealey AHC15 Air Hose with 1/4"BSP Unions 15m x 8mm

Sealey Heavy Duty Air Line Hose 8mm 15m

Sealey AHC15 Air Hose with 1/4"BSP Unions 15m x 8mm

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.50
Free Delivery

Sealey Heavy Duty Air Line Hose 8mm 15m

1-3 days
£29.95
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey Heavy Duty Air Line Hose

Unknown
£29.95
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey Air Hose 15m x8mm with 1/4"BSP Unions AHC15

£30.99
Free Delivery

Sealey Air Line Hose 15m x 8mm With 1/4"BSP Unions AHC15

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.96
Free Delivery

Sealey Air Hose 15m x Ø8mm with 1/4"BSP Unions Air Tools

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.35
Free Delivery

Sealey Air Hose with 1/4"BSP Unions 15m x 8mm AHC15

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.73
Free Delivery

Sealey Air Hose 15Mtr x Ø8mm with 1/4"BSP Unions Air Hoses/Coiled Hoses AHC15

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.28
Free Delivery

Sealey Air Hose 15Mtr x Ø8mm with 1/4"BSP Unions Air Hoses/Coiled Hoses AHC15

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.28
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Sealey AHC15 Air Hose with 1/4"BSP Unions 15m x 8mm

Cheapest offer

Warranty: 1 year / CFM @ 90 PSI: Mixed / Manufacturer Part Number: AHC15 / UPC: 5051747356986 / Sub Group: 15-19m / MPN: AHC15 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1022896944 / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Weight: 3088 / Colour: Red / Brand: Sealey / Type: Hose Individual / EAN: 5051747356986 / GTIN: 5051747356986 / Length: 15m / CFM @ 40 PSI: 14 in / Weight - KG: 2.644 / Stock Number: 515 / Width: 36cm / Country of Origin: CHN
£29.50
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Sealey MAC05 12V Heavy-Duty Mini Air Compressor
£89.75
Compare 39 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey Log Stand LC300ST - Heavy-Duty, 230mm Capacity, Foldable & Chainsaw Compatible
£109.00
Compare 31 prices
alanwadkinstoolstore.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey CX109HV Workshop Trolley 2-Level Heavy-Duty - Hi-Vis Green
£107.71
Compare 40 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Sealey CX102 Trolley 2-Level Heavy-Duty Workshop Red
£108.01
Compare 23 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey Leather Welding Safety Hood Heavy-Duty - Part No. SSP145
£25.30
Compare 19 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery