Sealey Heavy Duty Air Line Hose 8mm 5m

Cheapest Price
1-3 days
£19.95
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey Heavy Duty Air Line Hose

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£19.95
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey Air Hose 5M X 8mm With 1/4"bsp Unions Heavy-Duty

1-3 working days
£20.36
Delivery from £6.00

Sealey Heavy-Duty Air Hose with 1/4"BSP Unions 5m x 8mm

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.26
Free Delivery

Sealey Air Hose 5m x Ø8mm With 1/4" BSP Unions Heavy Duty Silicone-Free AH5RX

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.35
Free Delivery

Sealey Air Hose 5m x Ø8mm With 1/4" BSP Unions Heavy Duty Silicone-Free AH5RX

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.35
Free Delivery

Sealey Air Hose 5m x Ø8mm With 1/4" BSP Unions Heavy Duty Silicone-Free AH5RX

£23.35
Free Delivery

Sealey AH5RX Heavy-Duty Air Hose with 1/4"BSP Unions 5m x 8mm

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.26
Free Delivery

Sealey Heavy Duty Air Line Hose 8mm 5m

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.95
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Sealey Heavy Duty Air Line Hose 8mm 5m

Cheapest offer

This 8mm internal diameter, 5 metre air hose is the most compact option in the range, perfect for confined workspaces or applications where minimising hose clutter is essential. The shorter 5m length significantly reduces trip hazards and storage requirements whilst remaining adequate for single-station operations or mobile tool trolley setups. Fitted with 1/4"BSP female swivel unions, this variant offers versatile connection options despite its compact dimensions. Manufactured to EN 2398 standards, this rubber alloy hose delivers full professional performance in a space-efficient package. The 8mm bore provides excellent airflow for general air tools, whilst the female swivel unions prevent the twisting that can be problematic even with shorter hoses when frequently repositioning tools and equipment around a concentrated work area. Features and Benefits: • Compact 5m length minimises workspace clutter and trip hazards • 8mm bore suitable for most general-purpose pneumatic hand tools •
£19.95
1-3 days
tooled-up.com(UK)

Similar products

Sealey MAC05 12V Heavy-Duty Mini Air Compressor
£89.75
Compare 39 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey Log Stand LC300ST - Heavy-Duty, 230mm Capacity, Foldable & Chainsaw Compatible
£109.00
Compare 31 prices
alanwadkinstoolstore.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey CX109HV Workshop Trolley 2-Level Heavy-Duty - Hi-Vis Green
£107.71
Compare 40 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Sealey CX102 Trolley 2-Level Heavy-Duty Workshop Red
£108.01
Compare 23 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey Leather Welding Safety Hood Heavy-Duty - Part No. SSP145
£25.30
Compare 19 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery