Sealey Heavy-Duty Blue Elastic Rubber Fixed Castor Wheel Ø160mm

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.89
Delivery from £3.50

Sealey SCW3160FPEM Heavy-Duty Blue Elastic Rubber Fixed Castor Whe...

Unknown
£19.20

Sealey Heavy-Duty Blue Elastic Rubber Fixed Castor Wheel Ø160mm - SCW3160FPEM

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.94
Free Delivery

Sealey Heavy-Duty Blue Elastic Rubber Fixed Castor Wheel Ø160mm - SCW3160FPEM

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.94
Free Delivery

Sealey Heavy-Duty Blue Elastic Rubber Fixed Castor Wheel

Unknown
£19.95
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey Castor Wheel 160mm Plate Fixed 250Kg Load Blue Elastic Rubber Scw3160Fpem

1-3 working days
£20.48
Delivery from £6.00

Sealey SCW3160FPEM 160mm Castor Wheel with Fixed Plate

£20.65
Free Delivery

Ø160mm Heavy-Duty Blue Elastic Rubber Fixed Castor Wheel - Trade

In stock
£21.40
Free Delivery

Ø160mm Heavy-Duty Blue Elastic Rubber Fixed Castor Wheel - Trade

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£21.41
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
Sealey Heavy-Duty Blue Elastic Rubber Fixed Castor Wheel Ø160mm

Cheapest offer

UPC: 5054630028670 / MPN: SCW3160FPEM / eBay Product ID (ePID): 15048096515 / Item Length: 19.000 / ProductTitle: Sealey Castor Wheel 160mm Plate Fixed 250kg Load Blue Elastic Rubber SCW3160FPEM / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Depth: 0.145 / Weight: 1770 / Colour: Blue / Brand: Sealey / Type: Fixed / EAN: 5054630028670 / GTIN: 5054630028670 / Item Height: 14.500 / Model: SCW3160FPEM / Width: 0.105 / Item Width: 10.500
£17.89
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Sealey MAC05 12V Heavy-Duty Mini Air Compressor
£88.80
Compare 39 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Sealey Log Stand LC300ST - Heavy-Duty, 230mm Capacity, Foldable & Chainsaw Compatible
£109.00
Compare 30 prices
alanwadkinstoolstore.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey CX109HV Workshop Trolley 2-Level Heavy-Duty - Hi-Vis Green
£107.71
Compare 39 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Sealey CX102 Trolley 2-Level Heavy-Duty Workshop Red
£108.01
Compare 24 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey Leather Welding Safety Hood Heavy-Duty - Part No. SSP145
£25.30
Compare 22 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery