Sealey Heavy Duty Nylon Castor Wheel Swivel and Total Lock

Sealey Heavy Duty Nylon Castor Wheel Swivel and Total Lock 100mm

Sealey Heavy Duty Nylon Castor Wheel Swivel and Total Lock

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£9.95
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey Heavy-Duty Nylon Castor Wheel Swivel with Total Lock Ø100mm SCW4100SPLEM

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.09
Free Delivery

Sealey Heavy-Duty Nylon Castor Wheel Swivel with Total Lock Ø100mm SCW4100SPLEM

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.09
Free Delivery

Sealey Hduty Nylon Castor Wheel Swivel W/total Lock 100mm Trade Scw4100Splem

1-3 working days
£11.19
Delivery from £6.00

Sealey SCW4100SPLEM 100mm Castor Wheel with Swivel Plate & Total Lock

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.94
Free Delivery

Sealey 100mm Castor Wheel with Swivel Plate & Total Lock SCW4100SPLEM

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.24
Free Delivery

Sealey Heavy-Duty Nylon Castor Wheel Swivel with Total Lock Aluminium Core 100mm

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.44
Free Delivery

Sealey Heavy-Duty Castor Wheel Swivel Nylon with Total Lock Aluminium Core 100mm

£13.44
Free Delivery

Sealey Castor Wheel Heavy-Duty Nylon Swivel with Total Lock Ø100mm - Trade

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.75
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Sealey Heavy Duty Nylon Castor Wheel Swivel and Total Lock

Cheapest offer

This 100mm heavy-duty swivel castor with total lock represents the mid-range option in the Sealey castor range, offering an excellent balance between compact design and load-bearing capability. The 100mm wheel diameter is ideally suited to medium-sized workshop trolleys, tool chests, and mobile workbenches where moderate ground clearance and smooth rolling performance are essential requirements. Constructed with a durable nylon wheel and cast aluminium core, this castor delivers professional-grade reliability in busy trade environments. The swivel mechanism provides full 360-degree rotation for excellent manoeuvrability, whilst the total lock function simultaneously secures both the wheel rotation and swivel movement. This dual-locking feature ensures your equipment remains completely stable during operation, preventing potentially dangerous movement when working with heavy tools or machinery. Features and Benefits: • 100mm wheel diameter provides optimal balance between size and perfo
£9.95
Unknown
mytoolshed.co.uk

Similar products

Sealey MAC05 12V Heavy-Duty Mini Air Compressor
£89.75
Compare 38 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey Log Stand LC300ST - Heavy-Duty, 230mm Capacity, Foldable & Chainsaw Compatible
£109.00
Compare 30 prices
alanwadkinstoolstore.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey CX109HV Workshop Trolley 2-Level Heavy-Duty - Hi-Vis Green
£107.71
Compare 39 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Sealey CX102 Trolley 2-Level Heavy-Duty Workshop Red
£108.01
Compare 22 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey Leather Welding Safety Hood Heavy-Duty - Part No. SSP145
£25.30
Compare 18 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery