Sealey Heavy-Duty Rubber Swivel Castor Wheel 125mm

Cheapest Price
1-3 days
£34.95
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey Heavy-Duty Rubber Swivel Castor Wheel

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£34.95
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey SCW5125SPEM 125mm Castor Wheel with Swivel Plate

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.21
Free Delivery

Sealey Castor Wheel 125mm Plate Swivel 250Kg Load Capacity Rubber Scw5125Spem

1-3 working days
£36.00
Delivery from £6.00

Sealey Heavy-Duty Rubber Swivel Castor Wheel Ø125mm - Trade

£36.70
Free Delivery

Sealey 125mm Castor Wheel with Swivel Plate

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.78
Free Delivery

Sealey Heavy-Duty Rubber Swivel Castor Wheel 125mm - Trade SCW5125SPEM

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.24
Free Delivery

Sealey Heavy-Duty Rubber Swivel Castor Wheel Ø125mm - Trade - SCW5125SPEM

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.08
Free Delivery

Sealey Heavy-Duty Rubber Swivel Castor Wheel Ø125mm - Trade - SCW5125SPEM

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.08
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Sealey Heavy-Duty Rubber Swivel Castor Wheel 125mm

Cheapest offer

This 125mm heavy-duty swivel castor offers compact mobility for smaller workshop equipment and trolleys where space efficiency is essential. The smaller diameter makes it ideal for lower-profile applications whilst still delivering the robust performance Sealey castors are known for. Featuring a moulded rubber wheel with a cast aluminium core, this 125mm castor provides excellent load-bearing capabilities whilst maintaining smooth, quiet operation. The swivel mechanism ensures easy directional changes, perfect for navigating tight workshop spaces. The rubber construction protects delicate floor surfaces from scuffing and damage, whilst the aluminium core provides the structural integrity needed for professional environments. Features and Benefits: • 125mm diameter ideal for compact, low-profile applications • Heavy-duty swivel design for enhanced manoeuvrability • Moulded rubber wheel ensures quiet, smooth rolling • Cast aluminium core provides long-lasting durability • Floor-friendly
£34.95
1-3 days
tooled-up.com(UK)

Similar products

Sealey MAC05 12V Heavy-Duty Mini Air Compressor
£89.75
Compare 39 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey Log Stand LC300ST - Heavy-Duty, 230mm Capacity, Foldable & Chainsaw Compatible
£109.00
Compare 31 prices
alanwadkinstoolstore.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey CX109HV Workshop Trolley 2-Level Heavy-Duty - Hi-Vis Green
£107.71
Compare 40 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Sealey CX102 Trolley 2-Level Heavy-Duty Workshop Red
£108.01
Compare 23 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey Leather Welding Safety Hood Heavy-Duty - Part No. SSP145
£25.30
Compare 19 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery