Sealey Superline Pro Heavy-Duty Tool Vault With Wheel Kit & Gas Struts Stv01Combo

Sealey Heavy-Duty Tool Vault with Wheel Kit - STV01COMBO

Sealey Superline Pro Heavy-Duty Tool Vault With Wheel Kit & Gas Struts Stv01Combo

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£1,161.14
Free Delivery

Sealey STV01COMBO Superline PRO® Heavy-Duty Tool Vault with Wheel Kit

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£1,193.56
Free Delivery

Sealey STV01COMBO Superline PRO Heavy-Duty Tool Vault with Wheel Kit

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£1,204.22
Free Delivery

Sealey Heavy Duty Tool Vault and Wheels Kit

Unknown
£1,275.95
Delivery from £3.95

Sealey Heavy Duty Tool Vault and Wheels Kit 1125mm 610mm 1275mm

1-3 days
£1,275.95
Delivery from £11.85

Sealey Superline PRO® Heavy-Duty Tool Vault with Wheel Kit STV01COMBO

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£1,298.95
GBP 1,298.95 / Unit
Free Delivery

Sealey Tool Vault with Wheel Kit Superline PRO® Heavy-Duty Tool Storage Workshop

£1,303.70
Free Delivery

Sealey STV01COMBO Superline PRO® Heavy-Duty Tool Vault with Wheel Kit

£1,341.58
Free Delivery

Sealey Heavy Duty Tool Vault and Wheels Kit 1125mm 610mm 1275mm

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£1,503.95
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Sealey Log Stand LC300ST - Heavy-Duty, 230mm Capacity, Foldable & Chainsaw Compatible
£109.00
Compare 35 prices
alanwadkinstoolstore.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey CX102 Trolley 2-Level Heavy-Duty Workshop Red
£103.95
Compare 27 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey CX105 Workshop Trolley 2-Level Heavy-Duty
£92.00
Compare 44 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Sealey APWSR01 Heavy-Duty Wall Mounted Storage Rack
£95.99
Compare 28 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Sealey Superline Pro Heavy-Duty Tool Vault With Wheel Kit & Gas Struts Stv01Combo

Cheapest offer

Van vault suitable for secure storage of tools and heavy equipment, on site, in-vehicle, in the workshop or at home.
£1,161.14
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)