Sealey Hex Impact Socket Bit Set 8pc 1/2" Sq Drive - AK56001

Sealey Hex Impact Socket Bit Set AK56001 - 8pc 1/2" Sq Drive

Sealey Hex Impact Socket Bit Set 8pc 1/2" Sq Drive - AK56001

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£52.99
Free Delivery

Sealey Hex Impact Socket Bit Set 8pc 1/2"Sq Drive - AK56001

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.04
Free Delivery

Sealey Hex Impact Socket Bit Set 8pc 1/2"Sq Drive - AK56001

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£55.03
Free Delivery

Sealey Hex Impact Socket Bit Set 8pc 1/2"Sq Drive - AK56001

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£55.03
Free Delivery

Sealey AK56001 Premier Hex Impact Socket Bit Set 1/2"Sq Drive 8pc

Will usually delivered within 4 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£55.13
Free Delivery

Sealey Premier Hex Impact Socket Bit Set 1/2"Sq Drive 8pc

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£55.42
Free Delivery

Sealey Hex Impact Socket Bit Set 8pc 1/2" Sq Drive - AK56001

In stock
£56.13
Free Delivery

Sealey AK56001 Premier Hex Impact Socket Bit Set 1/2"Sq Drive 8pc

2-3 days
£56.32
Free Delivery

Sealey 1/2" Drive Impact Hexagon Socket Bit Set 1/2"

1-3 days
£56.95
Delivery from £5.95
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5

Similar products

Sealey CP1203KIT Impact Driver Kit 1/4" Hex Drive 12V Li-ion - 2 B...
£107.64
Compare 39 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey CP20VIDXKIT 20V 1/4in Hex 1x2.0Ah 2x4.0Ah Brushless Impact Driver Kit
£193.89
Compare 20 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey CP108VCID Cordless Impact Driver 1/4"Hex Drive 10.8V 2Ah
£62.23
Compare 34 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey AK5525 Low Profile Impact Hex Socket Bit Set 1/4in & 3/8in Sq Drive 9Pc - Metric
£11.86
Compare 44 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Sealey Hex Impact Socket Bit Set 8pc 1/2" Sq Drive - AK56001

Cheapest offer

One of a comprehensive range of Premier Hand Tools, suitable for daily professional use. Phosphate finish for added corrosion resistance. Contents: 5, 6, 7, 8, 10, 12, 14, 17mm. Length: 80mm. LIFETIME GUARANTEE FROM A REPUTABLE UK COMPANY - Founded in 1978, Sealey is a large family run business with a vast product range. Trusted by professionals, all Sealey products are thoroughly tested and backed by unrivalled aftersales service., Weight: 2.6014546916 pounds, Manufacturer: Sealey
£52.99
amazon.co.uk