Sealey Hex Key Socket Set 6pc 3/8"sq Drive Metric

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.82
Delivery from £3.50

Sealey AK656 Hex Key Socket Set 6 Piece 3/8" Square Drive Metric

Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.33
Free Delivery

Sealey AK656 Hex Key Socket Set 6 Piece 3/8" Square Drive Metric

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.33
Free Delivery

Sealey Premier Hex Key Socket Bit Set 3/8"Sq Drive 6pc AK656

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.81
Free Delivery

Sealey Ak656 Hex Key Socket Set 6Pc 3/8Sq Drive Metric

Temporarily out of stock. We are working hard to be back in stock. Place your order and we’ll email you when we have an estimated delivery date. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£18.87
Delivery from £4.49

Sealey Hex Key Socket Bit Set 6Pc 3/8"sq Drive Metric Ak656

1-3 working days
£18.88
Delivery from £6.00

Sealey AK656 Premier Hex Key Socket Bit Set 3/8"Sq Drive 6pc

£19.50
Free Delivery

Sealey AK656 Premier Hex Key Socket Bit Set 3/8"Sq Drive 6pc

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.34
Free Delivery

Sealey Hex Key Socket Bit Set 6pc 3/8"Sq Drive Metric Premier 4-10mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.65
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
Sealey Hex Key Socket Set 6pc 3/8"sq Drive Metric

Cheapest offer

Number of Pieces: 6 / Size: TBC / Manufacturer Part Number: AK656
£15.82
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Sealey Hex Key Set AK7144 Ball-End T-Handle – 8pc Metric
£24.69
Compare 42 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey AK6143 Jumbo Hex Key Set 10Pc Metric
£44.74
Compare 39 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Sealey AK7986 9pc 3/8"Sq Drive Hex Key Socket Bit Set - Black Series
£21.50
Compare 52 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey Premier Hex Key Set – Long Ball End – 9 Piece
£10.80
Compare 20 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey Ball-End Hex Key Set S01094 9pc Extra-Long Metric Chrome Vanadium Steel
£10.30
Compare 20 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50