Sealey Ball-End Hex Socket Bit 9mm 3/8" Square Drive Chrome Plated Tool Sbbh007

Sealey Hexagon Socket Bit SBBH007 - 3/8" Drive Ball-End 9mm

Sealey Ball-End Hex Socket Bit 9mm 3/8" Square Drive Chrome Plated Tool Sbbh007

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£5.11
Delivery from £6.00

Sealey SBBH007 9mm 3/8"Sq Drive Ball-End Hex Socket Bit

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£7.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Sealey WallDrive® Socket 42mm 3/4" Sq Drive
£15.83
Compare 44 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
Sealey IS3470 Impact Socket 70Mm 3/4inSq Drive
£58.45
Compare 48 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Sealey Impact Socket IS3424 – 24mm 3/4" Sq Drive
£11.52
Compare 46 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Premier Impact Socket Set 3/4"Sq Drive 17pc - AK8892M
£189.94
Compare 13 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey Socket WallDrive 36mm 3/4" Square Drive
£12.11
Compare 43 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Sealey Ball-End Hex Socket Bit 9mm 3/8" Square Drive Chrome Plated Tool Sbbh007

Cheapest offer

One of a comprehensive range of Premier Hand Tools, suitable for daily professional use.
£5.11
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)