Sealey Hexagonal Tap & Die Set 46pc- Metric & SAE/Imperial - Titanium Coated - AK3046

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£72.55
Free Delivery

Sealey Hexagonal Tap & Die Set 46pc- Metric & SAE/Imperial - Titanium Coated - AK3046

In stock
£72.56
Free Delivery

Sealey Premier 46 Piece Titanium Coated Tap & Die Set Metric & Imperial

1-3 days
£72.95
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey Premier 46 Piece Titanium Coated Tap & Die Set Metric & Imperial

Unknown
£72.95
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey Hexagonal Tap & Die Set 46pc- Metric & SAE/Imperial - Titanium Coated - AK3046

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£74.00
Free Delivery

Sealey Ak3046 Premier Metric & Imperial Titanium Coated Hexagonal Tap & Die Set 46Pc

1-3 working days
£87.68
Free Delivery

Sealey Hexagonal Tap & Die Set 46pc- Metric & SAE/Imperial - Titanium Coated - AK3046

In stock
£94.17
Free Delivery

Sealey Hexagonal Tap & Die Set 46pc- Metric & SAE/Imperial - Titanium Coated - AK3046

In stock
£96.11
Free Delivery

Similar products

Sealey Premier 26 Piece Titanium Coated Hexagonal Tap & Die Set Imperial
£53.32
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey Tap & Die Set AK3086HIM Hexagonal Metric & Imperial 86pc
£141.00
Compare 13 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Sealey AK3086HIM 86 Piece Hexagonal Tap and Die Set
£167.95
Compare 2 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £10.95
Sealey Ak3026 Titanium Coated Hexagonal Tap & Die Set 26Pc
£64.29
Compare 6 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
SEALEY Tap & Die Set Hexagonal Metric & Sae/imperial 86Pc | AK3086HIM | GSF Car Parts
£173.18
Go to shop
gsfcarparts.com(UK)
Sealey Hexagonal Tap & Die Set 46pc- Metric & SAE/Imperial - Titanium Coated - AK3046

Cheapest offer

PREMIUM - M2 to M12 high quality titanium coated taps and dies. COMPREHENSIVE - Set contains both Metric and Imperial sizes. HIGH TORSION - Features hex shaped dies providing a more secure fit in the die holder. DIVERSE - Dies can also be used with a socket or spanner. CONTENTS - Metric Taps & Dies: M2 x 0.4, M3 x 0.5, M4 x 0.7, M5 x 0.8, M6 x 1, M8 x 1.25, M10 x 1.5, M10 x 1, M12 x 1.75, M12 x 1.25, Imperial Taps & Dies; UNC; 6-32, 8-32, 10-24, 12-24, 1/4”-20, 5/16”-18, 3/8”-16, 7/16”-14, 1/2”-13, UNF; 10-32, 2-in-1 T-Type Tap Wrench, 2pc Thread Gauge, SAE and Metric. RETENTION - Supplied in storage case.
£72.55
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk