Sealey Cv127 HGV Wheel Chock with Bracket 3.06Kg/Single

Sealey HGV or LGV Wheel Chock with Bracket 1.7kg Pack of 1

Sealey Cv127 HGV Wheel Chock with Bracket 3.06Kg/Single

Cheapest Price
In stock
£56.69
Delivery from £8.99

Sealey HGV or LGV Wheel Chock with Bracket

Unknown
£59.95
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey CV127 Wheel Chock with Bracket Single - Commercial

3 working days
£62.98

Sealey Cv127 HGV Wheel Chock with Bracket 3.06Kg/Single

In stock
£65.67
Free Delivery

Sealey Cv127 HGV Wheel Chock with Bracket 3.06Kg/Single

In stock
£75.75
Free Delivery

Sealey Cv127 HGV Wheel Chock with Bracket 3.06Kg/Single

In stock
£75.75
Free Delivery

Sealey Cv127 HGV Wheel Chock with Bracket 3.06Kg/Single

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£76.95
Free Delivery
Sealey Cv127 HGV Wheel Chock with Bracket 3.06Kg/Single

Cheapest offer

Features:High-density plastic with anti-slip steel bar Prevents vehicle movement when being jacked on a level surface or parked on an incline not exceeding 15 degrees Steel chock bracket designed to mount to wall or trailer Specifications:Model No: CV127Material: CompositeDimensions (W x D x H): 200 x 475 x 225mmWeight Each: 1 7kgHeight: 320Width: 213Length: 472
£56.69
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Sealey Ball Joint Splitter VS3811 Hydraulic HGV Light Commercial
£112.49
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.99
Sealey CV936 Air Dryer Cartridge Chain Wrench Ø60-160Mm - Commercial
£51.39
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey 127kg Wheel Trolley Handling Dolly HGV Tyre Hub Stud Moving Commercial
£130.92
GBP 130.92 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey Air Brake Test Gauge VS931 – HGV
£114.51
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Sealey HGV Impact 12 Point Torx Female Deep Socket Set 6pc 3/4"Sq Drive SX099
£115.50
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery