Sealey Hi-Viz Green - Socket Rail 1/4" Dr - Retaining 16 Sockets (440mm Long) **AK27052HV**

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£12.50
Free Delivery

Sealey 1/4" Drive 16 Clip Socket Retaining Rail

Unknown
£12.95
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey Hi-Viz Green - Socket Rail 1/4" Dr - Retaining 16 Sockets (440mm Long) **AK27052HV**

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£14.69
0.15 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

Sealey Socket Retaining Rail With 16 Clips 1/4" Square Drive Green Ak27052Hv

1-3 working days
£14.69
Delivery from £6.00

Sealey Hi-Viz Green - Socket Rail 1/4" Dr - Retaining 16 Sockets (440mm Long) **AK27052HV**

In stock
£15.15
Free Delivery

Sealey Hi-Viz Green - Socket Rail 1/4" Dr - Retaining 16 Sockets (440mm Long) **AK27052HV**

In stock
£15.23
Free Delivery

Sealey Hi-Viz Green - Socket Rail 1/4" Dr - Retaining 16 Sockets (440mm Long) **AK27052HV**

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£15.63
Free Delivery

Sealey Hi-Viz Green - Socket Rail 1/4" Dr - Retaining 16 Sockets (440mm Long) **AK27052HV**

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£15.99
Free Delivery

Sealey Hi-Viz Green - Socket Rail 1/4" Dr - Retaining 16 Sockets (440mm Long) **AK27052HV**

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£16.57
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Sealey Hi-Viz Green - Socket Rail 1/4" Dr - Retaining 16 Sockets (440mm Long) **AK27052HV**

Cheapest offer

Features:One of a comprehensive range of Premier Hand Tools, suitable for daily professional use Aluminium socket rail with hi-vis green nylon clips Holds up to 16 x 14"Sq drive sockets Specifications:Model No: AK27052HV Length: 440mm
£12.50
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Sealey Screwdriver Set 10pc TRX-Star GripMAX® - Red
£26.83
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey Hv001 Screwdriver Set 8Pc Hi-Vis Green
£12.30
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey SCR9HV Mechanic's Utility Seat Deluxe Hi-Viz
£68.10
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey AK27051HV 1/4", 3/8" & 1/2"Sq Drive Socket R
£34.00
1.7 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 10 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey AK27053HV Socket Retaining Rail With 16 Clips 3/8inSq Drive - Hi-Vis Green
£14.99
0.15 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 10 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49