Sealey Hook-and-Loop Backing Pad Ø120mm M14 x 2mm

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.48
Delivery from £3.50

Sealey PTCBPV3 Hook-and-Loop Backing Pad Ø120mm M14 x 2mm

Unknown
£13.20

Sealey M14 Hook and Loop Backing Pad 120mm

1-3 days
£13.95
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey M14 Hook and Loop Backing Pad

Unknown
£13.95
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey Hook & Loop Backing Pad Ø117mm M14 x 2mm Polishing Accessories PTCBPV3

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.72
Free Delivery

Sealey Hook & Loop Backing Pad Ø117mm M14 x 2mm Polishing Accessories PTCBPV3

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.72
Free Delivery

Sealey 120mm Hook-And-Loop Backing Pad For Power Tools M14 X 2mm Ptcbpv3

1-3 working days
£15.00
Delivery from £6.00

Sealey Hook-and-Loop Backing Pad 117mm M14 x 2mm - PTCBPV3

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.24
Free Delivery

Sealey PTCBPV3 Hook & Loop Backing Pad Ø117mm M14 x 2mm

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£15.46
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5
Sealey Hook-and-Loop Backing Pad Ø120mm M14 x 2mm

Cheapest offer

Power (W): Single Item / UPC: 5024209628662 / MPN: PTCBPV3 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1805249653 / Item Length: 2.200 / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Depth: 3cm / Weight: 0.08kg / Brand: Sealey / Type: Backing pad / Corded/ Cordless: Both / EAN: 5024209628662 / GTIN: 5024209628662 / Item Height: 3.000 / Model: PTCBPV3 / Height: 23cm / Width: 12cm / Item Width: 14.000 / Diameter: 150 mm
£12.48
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Sealey Buffing & Polishing Foam Head PTCCHV150R – Hook & Loop – 150mm Red Ultra Soft
£12.47
Compare 36 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Sealey SMC38 Double Hook-End C-Spanner 36-42Mm/45-50Mm
£13.95
Compare 35 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Sealey PTC150DFV Da Dust-Free Backing Pad For Hook-And-Loop Discs Ø145Mm 5/16inUnf
£12.48
Compare 33 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50