Sealey Hose Clamp Pliers Norma Type

Sealey Hose Clamp Pliers Vs166 Norma Type

Sealey Hose Clamp Pliers Norma Type

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.43
Delivery from £3.50

Sealey VS166 Hose Clip Pliers Norma Type

3-5 working days
£11.52
Free Delivery

Sealey Vs166 Hose Clamp Pliers Norma Type

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£11.77
Delivery from £4.99

Sealey VS166 Hose Clamp Pliers Norma Type

Unknown
£12.30

Sealey VS166 Hose Clamp Pliers Norma Type

1-3 days
£12.95
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey VS166 Hose Clamp Pliers Norma Type

Unknown
£12.95
Delivery from £5.95

SEALEY VS166 Hose clamp pliers

4-5 Werktage
£13.49
Delivery from £8.45

Sealey Hose Clamp Pliers Norma Type Hose Clamp Removal Tool Work Tools VS166

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.70
Free Delivery

Sealey Hose Clamp Pliers Norma Type Hose Clamp Removal Tool Work Tools VS166

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.70
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5

Similar products

Sealey VS1666 Exhaust & Hose Clamp Pliers
£20.90
Compare 40 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
SEALEY VS1633 Hose clamp pliers
£14.99
Compare 3 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Sealey VS1677 Angled - Hose Clip Pliers
£25.59
Compare 19 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
Sealey VS1661 Heavy-Duty Hose Clip Pliers - Clic® Compatible
£27.16
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey VS1666 Exhaust & Hose Clamp Pliers
£31.21
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey Hose Clamp Pliers Norma Type

Cheapest offer

Number of Pieces: 1 / Size: TBC / Item Diameter: Single Item / UPC: 5024209601412 / MPN: VS166 / Material: Steel / eBay Product ID (ePID): 22017011652 / Item Length: 28.100 / Depth: 3cm / Colour: Red / Brand: Sealey / Type: Hose clamp pliers - Norma / EAN: 5024209601412 / GTIN: 5024209601412 / Length: 225mm / Item Height: 3.100 / Model: VS166 / Width: 18cm / Item Weight: 0.28kg / Item Width: 9.700
£11.43
ebay.co.uk