Sealey VS2662 7pc Hose Clip Removal Tool Set

Sealey Hose Clip Removal Tool Set 7pc VS2662

Sealey VS2662 7pc Hose Clip Removal Tool Set

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£139.37
Free Delivery

Sealey VS2662 7pc Hose Clip Removal Tool Set

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£139.38
Free Delivery

Sealey 7 Piece Hose Clip Removal Tool Kit

1-3 days
£139.95
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey 7 Piece Hose Clip Removal Tool Kit

Unknown
£139.95
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey VS2662 7pc Hose Clip Removal Tool Set

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£140.99
Free Delivery

Sealey VS2662 7pc Hose Clip Removal Tool Set

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£140.99
Free Delivery

Sealey VS2662 7pc Hose Clip Removal Tool Set

In stock
£141.93
Free Delivery

Sealey VS2662 7pc Hose Clip Removal Tool Set

In stock
£149.09
Free Delivery

Sealey VS2662 7pc Hose Clip Removal Tool Set

In stock
£154.65
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Sealey VS2662 7pc Hose Clip Removal Tool Set

Cheapest offer

A comprehensive hose clip plier set, features heavy-duty construction with ratchet locking mechanism on most pliers. Vinyl dipped handles give additional comfort., Weight: 5.3792791928 pounds, Manufacturer: Sealey
£139.37
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Sealey SHCSS1X Hose Clip Stainless Steel Ø35-51mm Pack of 10
£8.42
Compare 21 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Sealey Tyre Inflator With 2.75M Hose & Clip-On Connector - Part No. SA396
Free Delivery
Sealey VS1635 Heavy-Duty Cvj Boot/Hose Clip Pliers Ear Type
£22.88
Compare 38 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Professional Tyre Inflator with 2.5m Hose & Clip-On Connector
£144.11
Compare 35 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
Sealey VS1665 Hose Clip Pliers Set 2Pc
£20.10
Compare 41 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99