Sealey VS0301 Compact Hose Clamp Pinch Tools Set 4 Sizes Fuel Vacuum Brake Hoses

Sealey Hose Pinch Tool Set VS0301 - 4pc

Sealey VS0301 Compact Hose Clamp Pinch Tools Set 4 Sizes Fuel Vacuum Brake Hoses

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£15.54
Free Delivery

Sealey VS0301 Compact Hose Clamp Pinch Tools Set 4 Sizes Fuel Vacuum Brake Hoses

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£18.61
Delivery from £4.49

Sealey 4 Piece Hose Pinch Tool Set

1-3 days
£18.95
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey 4 Piece Hose Pinch Tool Set

Unknown
£18.95
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey Brake & Fuel Hose Pinch Tool Set 4Pc Vs0301

1-3 working days
£20.02
Delivery from £6.00

Sealey VS0301 Compact Hose Clamp Pinch Tools Set 4 Sizes Fuel Vacuum Brake Hoses

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£20.55
Free Delivery

Sealey VS0301 Compact Hose Clamp Pinch Tools Set 4 Sizes Fuel Vacuum Brake Hoses

In stock
£20.60
Free Delivery

Sealey VS0301 Compact Hose Clamp Pinch Tools Set 4 Sizes Fuel Vacuum Brake Hoses

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£20.99
Free Delivery

Sealey VS0301 Compact Hose Clamp Pinch Tools Set 4 Sizes Fuel Vacuum Brake Hoses

In stock
£21.11
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Sealey VS0301 Compact Hose Clamp Pinch Tools Set 4 Sizes Fuel Vacuum Brake Hoses

Cheapest offer

Features:Light and compact steel alloy construction for ease of use where space is limited Rounded jaw edges prevents damage to internal hose reinforcements Suitable for use on fuel, vacuum and brake hoses Specifications:Model No: VS0301Content Specification: Clamp Width: 16, 20 5, 30, 67mm Height: 199Width: 219Length: 48, Weight: 0.94357848136 pounds, Manufacturer: Sealey
£15.54
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Sealey Vs0300 Hose Pinch Tool Set 3Pc Composite
£21.49
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Sealey Hose Pinch Tool VS034 - Metal Spring Type for Brake/Fuel Hoses
£12.47
Compare 13 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Sealey Vs034 Metal Spring Type Hose Pinch Tool For Brake/fuel Hoses
£16.18
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Sealey VS037 Brake & Fuel Hose Pinch Tool Set 2Pc
£10.95
Compare 13 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
Sealey Hose Pinch Tool Set 3Pc Composite Vs0300
£24.90
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00