Sealey HS102 Hot Air Gun 2000W 3-Speed 50-600°C Variable Heat

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£86.58
Free Delivery

Sealey Premier 2000W 3-Speed Heat Gun 50-600?C

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£87.56
Free Delivery

Sealey HS102 Hot Air Gun 2000W 3-Speed 50-600°C Variable Heat

Unknown
£90.20

Sealey Hot Air Gun 2000W 3-Speed 50-600 Degree C Variable Heat 3-Pin Plug Hs102

1-3 working days
£90.77
Free Delivery

Hot Air Gun 2000W 3-Speed 50-600°C Variable Heat

3-5 days
£91.26
Free Delivery

Sealey Hot Air Gun 2000W 3-Speed 50-600C Variable Heat HS102

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£93.54
Free Delivery

Sealey HS102 Hot Air Heat Gun 240v

1-3 days
£94.95
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey HS102 Hot Air Heat Gun

Unknown
£94.95
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey Hot Air Gun 2000W 3-Speed 50-600°C Variable Heat Premier

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£95.40
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

Sealey Plastic Welding Kit Including Hs102 Hot Air Gun Hs102K
£107.51
Compare 15 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Sealey HS102 Premier 2000W 3-Speed Heat Gun 50-600°C
£87.54
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey Hs102K Plastic Welding Kit Including Hs102 Hot Air Gun
£119.96
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
SEALEY Hot Air Gun 2000W 3-Speed 50-600°C Variable Heat | HS102 | GSF Car Parts
£92.41
Go to shop
gsfcarparts.com(UK)
Sealey HS102 Hot Air Gun 2000W 3-Speed 50-600°C Variable Heat

Cheapest offer

Equipped with triple-range variable electronic temperature control. Suitable for paint stripping soft soldering removing sticky labels and defrosting frozen pipes. Additionally suitable for plastic welding with optional plastic welding nozzles. Ceramic heating element for constant temperature control. Nozzles supplied separately. Gun is designed to stand vertically allowing use as a safe Bunsen burner alternative.2000W 3-Speed Hot Air Gun 50-600°C• Triple-range variable electronic temperature control.• Suitable for paint stripping soft soldering removing sticky labels and defrosting frozen pipes.• Additionally suitable for plastic welding with optional plastic welding nozzles.• Ceramic heating element for constant temperature control.• Nozzles supplied separately.• 3 Year guarantee*.• Model No. HS102Model No: HS102:Airflow: 250/500L/min:Brand: Premier:Motor Power: 2000W:Nett Weight: 0.95kg:Supply: 230V:Temperature Range: 50-600DegC:PTDSEAHS102
£86.58
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com