Sealey HS102 Premier 2000W 3-Speed Heat Gun 50-600°C

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£89.45
Free Delivery

Sealey Premier 2000W 3-Speed Heat Gun 50-600C HS102

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£89.58
Free Delivery

Sealey HS102 Hot Air Gun 2000W 3-Speed 50-600°C Variable Heat

Unknown
£94.01

Sealey HS102 Hot Air Heat Gun 240v

1-3 days
£94.95
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey HS102 Hot Air Heat Gun

Unknown
£94.95
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey Hot Air Gun 2000W 3-Speed 50-600°C Variable Heat Premier

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£95.40
Free Delivery

Sealey Premier 2000W 3-Speed Heat Gun 50-600?C

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£95.55
Free Delivery

Hot Air Gun 2000W 3-Speed 50-600°C Variable Heat

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£96.20
Delivery from £5.99

Sealey Hot Air Gun 2000W 3-Speed 50-600C Variable Heat HS102

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£96.97
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Sealey HS102 Premier 2000W 3-Speed Heat Gun 50-600°C

Cheapest offer

Warranty: 3 years / Power Source: Corded Electric / Item Diameter: Single Item / Manufacturer Part Number: HS102 / Sub Group: Guns & Kits / MPN: HS102 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1304308293 / ProductTitle: Sealey HS102 2000w 3 Speed Hot Air Gun / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Depth: 10cm / Colour: Blue / Brand: Sealey / Sub-Type: Heat Gun / Type: Hot Air Guns / Length: 240 / Item Height: 1.000 / Model: hOme / Weight - KG: 1.14 / Stock Number: 4821 / Width: 0.27 / Item Weight: 0.95kg / Country of Origin: CHN
£89.45
ebay.co.uk