Sealey HSB0532 Hacksaw Blade 300Mm Hss Bi-Metal 32Tpi Pack Of 5

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£7.91
Free Delivery

Sealey HSS Bi Metal Hacksaw Blade 12" / 300mm 32tpi Pack of 5

1-3 days
£9.95
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey HSS Bi Metal Hacksaw Blade

Unknown
£9.95
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey Hacksaw Blade, 300mm, HSS Bi-Metal 32tpi - Pack of 5 - HSB0532

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£10.16
Delivery from £4.49

Sealey Hacksaw Blade 300mm Hss Flexible Bi-Metal 32 Tpi Pack Of 5 Pieces Hsb0532

1-3 working days
£11.19
Delivery from £6.00

Sealey Hacksaw Blade, 300mm, HSS Bi-Metal 32tpi - Pack of 5 - HSB0532

In stock
£11.35
Free Delivery

Sealey Hacksaw Blade, 300mm, HSS Bi-Metal 32tpi - Pack of 5 - HSB0532

In stock
£12.11
Free Delivery

Sealey Hacksaw Blade, 300mm, HSS Bi-Metal 32tpi - Pack of 5 - HSB0532

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£12.71
Free Delivery

Sealey Hacksaw Blade, 300mm, HSS Bi-Metal 32tpi - Pack of 5 - HSB0532

In stock
£12.71
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

SEALEY Hacksaw Blade 300mm Hss Bi-Metal 32Tpi Pack Of 5 | HSB0532 | GSF Car Parts
£9.23
Go to shop
gsfcarparts.com(UK)
Sealey HSB0532 Hacksaw Blade 300Mm Hss Bi-Metal 32Tpi Pack Of 5

Cheapest offer

Flexible bi-metal HSS blades with superior performance on a wide range of materials.32tpi Bi-Metal Hacksaw Blade HSS - Pack of 5• 300mm Flexible bi-metal HSS blades.• Superior performance on a wide range of materials.• Pitch: 32tpi.• Pack of 5.• Model No. HSB0532Model No: HSB0532:Brand: Sealey:Nett Weight: 0.125kg:Pack Qty: 5:Tooth Pitch: 32tpi:PTDSEAHSB0532
£7.91
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.