Sealey HSB1024 HSS Bi-Metal Hacksaw Blade 24tpi 300mm - Pack of 10

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.95
Free Delivery

Sealey HSB1024 Hacksaw Blade 300Mm Hss Bi-Metal 24Tpi Pack Of 10

3-5 working days
£16.57
Free Delivery

Sealey HSB1024 Hacksaw Blade 300mm HSS Bi-metal 24tpi Pack of 10

Unknown
£18.00

Sealey HSB1024 Hacksaw Blade 300Mm Hss Bi-Metal 24Tpi Pack Of 10

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.61
Delivery from £8.95

Sealey HSS Bi Metal Hacksaw Blade 12" / 300mm 24tpi Pack of 10

1-3 days
£18.95
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey HSS Bi Metal Hacksaw Blade

Unknown
£18.95
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey Hacksaw Blade 300mm Hss Flexible Bi-Metal 24 Tpi Pack Of 10 Piece Hsb1024

1-3 working days
£19.26
Delivery from £6.00

Sealey HSS Bi-Metal Hacksaw Blade 24tpi 300mm - Pack of 10 HSB1024

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.37
Free Delivery

Sealey HSB1024 Hacksaw Blade 300mm HSS Bi-Metal 24tpi Pack of 10

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.23
Delivery from £3.99
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Sealey HSB1024 HSS Bi-Metal Hacksaw Blade 24tpi 300mm - Pack of 10
£29.80
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
SEALEY Hacksaw Blade 300mm Hss Bi-Metal 24Tpi Pack Of 10 | HSB1024 | GSF Car Parts
£19.27
Go to shop
gsfcarparts.com(UK)
Sealey HSB1024 HSS Bi-Metal Hacksaw Blade 24tpi 300mm - Pack of 10

Cheapest offer

Tool Type: Saws & Saw Blades / Warranty: Consumable / Manufacturer Part Number: HSB1024 / UPC: 5024209926751 / Sub Group: Hacksaw / MPN: HSB1024 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1207612928 / ProductTitle: Sealey HSB1024 Hacksaw Blade HSS Bi-metal 300 Mm 24 TPI Set of 10 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Weight: 200 g / Brand: Sealey / Type: Saw Blades / EAN: 5024209926751 / GTIN: 5024209926751 / Length: 300mm / Weight - KG: 0.2 / Stock Number: 4841 / Width: 11cm / Country of Origin: CHN
£14.95
ebay.co.uk