Sealey HT103LED Head & Hat Torch 3W Smd Led 3 X Aaa Cell

Used Offers from

Sealey HT103LED Head & Hat Torch 3W Smd Led 3 X Aaa Cell

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£7.03
Free Delivery

Sealey HT103LED 3W CREE LED Headband & Hat Torch

Unknown
£8.09

Sealey LED 100 Optical Zoom Head Torch Black / Red

1-3 days
£8.49
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey LED 100 Optical Zoom Head Torch

Unknown
£8.49
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey HT103LED 3W Cree LED Spotlight Headband and Hat Torch

In stock
£10.05
0.2 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Sealey Head & Hat Torch 3W Smd Led 3 X Aaa Cell Ht103Led

1-3 working days
£10.13
Delivery from £6.00

Sealey Head & Hat Torch 3W SMD LED 3 x AAA Cell

3 Days
£10.65
Delivery from £3.95

Sealey HT103LED Head & Hat Torch 3W SMD LED

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.88
Free Delivery

Sealey HT103LED 3W Cree LED Spotlight Headband and Hat Torch

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£11.07
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5

Similar products

SEALEY Head & Hat Torch 3W Smd Led 3 X Aaa Cell | HT103LED | GSF Car Parts
£9.56
Go to shop
gsfcarparts.com(UK)
Sealey HT103LED Head & Hat Torch 3W Smd Led 3 X Aaa Cell

Cheapest offer

3W SMD LED with adjustable inclination to direct light as required. Features optical zoom for dissipating the spread of light. Removable light with clip-on hat function. Adjustable headband and foam brow pad for added comfort. Push-button on/off switch.3W SMD LED Head & Hat Torch• 3W SMD LED with adjustable inclination to direct light as required.• Features optical zoom for dissipating the spread of light.• Adjustable headband and foam brow pad for added comfort.• Removable light with clip-on hat function.• Push-button on/off switch.• Powered by 3 x AAA batteries (not included).• Model No. HT103LEDModel No: HT103LED:Battery: 3 x AAA (not included):Brand: Sealey:LED Type: 3W SMD:Lumen Output: 100lm:Nett Weight: 74g:PTDSEAHT103LED
£7.03
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com