Sealey LED Rechargeable Head Torch Black

Sealey HT105LED Rechargeable Head Torch 3W SMD LED

Used Offers from

Sealey LED Rechargeable Head Torch Black

Cheapest Price
1-3 days
£14.95
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey LED Rechargeable Head Torch

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£14.95
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey Ht105Led Cordless Head Torch Cree Led 3W Rechargeable

In stock
£15.96
Free Delivery

Sealey HT105LED Rechargeable Head Torch 3W SMD LED

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.59
Free Delivery

Sealey Ht105Led Cordless Head Torch Cree Led 3W Rechargeable

In stock
£16.78
Free Delivery

Sealey Ht105Led Cordless Head Torch Cree Led 3W Rechargeable

In stock
£16.91
Free Delivery

Sealey Rechargeable Head Torch 3W SMD LED

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.15
Free Delivery

Sealey Head Torch 3W CREE LED Rechargeable

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.19
Free Delivery

Sealey Head Torch 3W CREE LED Rechargeable HT105LED

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.41
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5

Similar products

SEALEY Head Torch 3W Smd Led Rechargeable | HT105LED | GSF Car Parts
£29.09
Go to shop
gsfcarparts.com(UK)
Sealey LED Rechargeable Head Torch Black

Cheapest offer

The Sealey LED Rechargeable Head Torch is a hands-free lighting solution designed for tradespeople working in confined spaces, overhead installations, or low-light environments. This rechargeable head torch features a 3W SMD LED spotlight with adjustable inclination, allowing you to direct the beam exactly where you need it whilst keeping both hands free for the task. The torch offers three operating modes to suit different working conditions: full light delivering 220 lumens for maximum illumination, low light at 66 lumens for extended runtime and close-up work, or a flashing mode for enhanced visibility. The adjustable headband and foam brow pad ensure comfortable wear during extended shifts, whilst the lightweight 145g design reduces neck strain during prolonged use. Powered by a rechargeable 3.7V 1.5Ah lithium-ion battery, this head torch provides up to 2.5 hours of operation on high power or 8 hours on low power from a single 4-hour charge. The included micro USB charging lead all
£14.95
1-3 days
tooled-up.com(UK)