Sealey Hutch Toolbox 915mm & Rollcab Combo AP36HBESTACK

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£1,107.49
Free Delivery

Sealey Superline PRO® Hutch Toolbox & Rollcab Combo 915mm 6 Drawer AP36HBEST

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£1,113.54
Free Delivery

Sealey AP36HBESTACK Superline PRO Hutch Toolbox & Rollcab Combo 915mm

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£1,147.19
Free Delivery

Sealey Superline PRO® Hutch Toolbox & Rollcab 915mm 6 Drawer AP36HBESTACK

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£1,161.95
GBP 1,161.95 / Unit
Free Delivery

Sealey AP36HBESTACK Superline PRO Hutch Toolbox & Rollcab Combo 915mm

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£1,172.30
Free Delivery

Sealey 6 Drawer Roller Cabinet and Power Strip Hutch Top Box

Unknown
£1,215.95
Delivery from £3.95

Sealey 6 Drawer Roller Cabinet and Power Strip Hutch Top Box Black

1-3 days
£1,215.95
Delivery from £11.85

Sealey Hutch Toolbox 915mm & Rollcab Combo Ap36Hbestack

1-3 working days
£1,228.45
Free Delivery

Sealey Superline Pro Hutch Toolbox 915mm & Rollcab Combo

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£1,348.15
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Sealey Hutch Toolbox 915mm & Rollcab Combo AP36HBESTACK

Cheapest offer

XX-Large Drawer (x1): 796 x 410 x 222mm / Power Bar Sockets: 4 x 230V, 2 x 5V 2.4A USB / Size: Large / Manufacturer Part Number: AP36HBESTACK / Material: Steel / Colour: Black / Medium Drawer (x1): 796 x 410 x 73mm / Type: Tool Box Stack / Number of Drawers: 6 / Capacity: 910 x 450 x 635mm / Model: AP36HBESTACK / Overall Size (W x D x H): 995 x 460 x 980mm (inc. handle) / Features: Ball Bearing Slides / Small Drawer (x2): 796 x 410 x 45mm / Finish: Rust and solvent resistant black crinkle effect finish / Number of Items: 1 / X-Large Drawer (x1): 796 x 410 x 146mm / Large Drawer (x1): 796 x 410 x 96mm
£1,107.49
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Sealey Hutch Toolbox 1040mm & Rollcab Combo Ap41Hbestack
£1,293.79
Compare 20 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey Superline PRO® Toolbox Hutch with Power Bar 1030mm AP41HBE
£478.79
Compare 23 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey Toolbox Hutch 910mm with Power Strip - AP36HBE
£425.53
Compare 24 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey AP41HBE Superline PRO® Toolbox Hutch with Power Bar 1030mm
£605.18
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey AP36HBESTACK Superline PRO® Hutch Toolbox & Rollcab Combo 915mm 6 Drawer
£1,265.41
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery