Sealey Impact Extension Bar Set 4pc 1/2sq Drive

Sealey Impact Extension Bar Set AK5513 – 4 pc 1/2" sq Drive

Sealey Impact Extension Bar Set 4pc 1/2sq Drive

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.70
Delivery from £3.50

Sealey 4 Piece Impact Rated 1/2" Sq Extension Bar Set,75mm-250mm Length, AK5513

Will usually delivered within 5 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.95
Free Delivery

Sealey AK5513 Impact Extension Bar Set 4pc 1/2sq Drive

Unknown
£20.86

Impact Extension Bar Set 4pc 1/2"Sq Drive

3-5 days
£20.95
Free Delivery

SEALEY IMPACT EXTENSION BAR SOCKET SET 4PC 1/2" DRIVE AK5513

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.95
Free Delivery

Sealey Chrome Vanadium Steel Impact Extension Bar Set 4pc 1/2" Sq. Drive AK5513

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.95
Free Delivery

Sealey Chrome Vanadium Steel Impact Extension Bar Set 4pc 1/2" Sq. Drive AK5513

Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.95
Free Delivery

Sealey Impact Extension Bar Set 4Pc 1/2"sq Drive Ak5513

1-3 working days
£20.95
Delivery from £6.00

Sealey Ak5513 Impact Extension Bar Set 4Pc 1/2Sq Drive

In stock
£21.17
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5

Similar products

Sealey AK5513 Premier Impact Extension Bar Set 1/2"Sq Drive 4pc
£36.41
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey AK5815M Impact Socket Set 15Pc 1/2inSq Drive Deep Metric
£79.39
Compare 9 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Sealey Impact Socket Set AK5634M 34 Piece 1/2" Drive Metric
£89.95
Compare 25 prices
alanwadkinstoolstore.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey AK5619M Impact Socket Set 19Pc 1/2inSq Drive Metric
£67.12
Compare 6 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Sealey SX0110 Propshaft Impact Socket 9/16" 1/2" Sq Drive – Land Rover
£15.49
Compare 16 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Sealey Impact Extension Bar Set 4pc 1/2sq Drive

Cheapest offer

Socket Type: Impact / Number of Pieces: 4 / Size: 75mm / ProductImageZoomGUID: qJkAAOSwzitf9yQL / Manufacturer Part Number: AK5513 / Drive Type: Torx / MPN: AK5513 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1350794852 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Sealey AK5513 Impact Extension Bar Set - 4 Piece / Depth: 10.5 / Drive Size: 1/2in. / Weight: 880g / Brand: Sealey / System of Measurement: Metric / EAN: 5051747447561 / GTIN: 5051747447561 / Length: 250mm / Set or Single Item: Set / Height: 27cm / Surface Finish: Black Chrome / Width: 26.5 / Tools Included: Sockets
£18.70
ebay.co.uk