Sealey AK5601 Premier Hex Impact Socket Bit Set 1/2"Sq Drive 8pc

Sealey Impact Hex Key Set AK5601 – 8Pc 1/2 Sq Drive

Sealey AK5601 Premier Hex Impact Socket Bit Set 1/2"Sq Drive 8pc

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£53.40
Free Delivery

Sealey Premier Hex Impact Socket Bit Set 1/2"Sq Drive 8pc

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£53.76
Free Delivery

Sealey Ak5601 Impact Hex Key Set 8Pc 1/2Sq Drive

In stock
£53.99
Free Delivery

Sealey Ak5601 Impact Hex Key Set 8Pc 1/2Sq Drive

In stock
£54.33
Free Delivery

Sealey Ak5601 Impact Hex Key Set 8Pc 1/2Sq Drive

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£54.97
Free Delivery

Sealey Ak5601 Impact Hex Key Set 8Pc 1/2Sq Drive

In stock
£55.66
Free Delivery

Sealey Impact Hex Key Set 8pc 1/2"sq Drive

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£55.92
Free Delivery

Sealey Ak5601 Impact Hex Key Set 8Pc 1/2Sq Drive

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£56.40
Free Delivery

Sealey Ak5601 Impact Hex Key Set 8Pc 1/2Sq Drive

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£56.40
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

Sealey CP1203KIT Impact Driver Kit 1/4" Hex Drive 12V Li-ion - 2 B...
£107.64
Compare 39 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey CP20VIDXKIT 20V 1/4in Hex 1x2.0Ah 2x4.0Ah Brushless Impact Driver Kit
£193.89
Compare 20 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey CP108VCID Cordless Impact Driver 1/4"Hex Drive 10.8V 2Ah
£62.23
Compare 34 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey AK5525 Low Profile Impact Hex Socket Bit Set 1/4in & 3/8in Sq Drive 9Pc - Metric
£11.86
Compare 44 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Sealey AK5601 Premier Hex Impact Socket Bit Set 1/2"Sq Drive 8pc

Cheapest offer

Socket Type: Impact / Warranty: Life / Number of Pieces: 8 / Size: 6mm / Manufacturer Part Number: AK5601 / Sub Group: Specialised Sockets / Drive Type: Hex/Allen / MPN: AK5601 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 23089323084 / Drive Size: 1/2in. / Weight: 1.22kg / Brand: Sealey / Type: Impact Socket Sets / System of Measurement: Metric / Length: 5cm / Weight - KG: 1.33 / Stock Number: 1054 / Set or Single Item: Set / Height: 0.051 / Surface Finish: Black Chrome / Width: 12cm / Country of Origin: TWN / Tools Included: Sockets
£53.40
ebay.co.uk