Sealey Impact Power Tool Torx Screwdriver Bits T40 50mm Pack of 3

Sealey Impact Power Tool Bits AK8246 TRX-Star* T40 50mm Pack of 3

Sealey Impact Power Tool Torx Screwdriver Bits T40 50mm Pack of 3

Cheapest Price
1-3 days
£3.95
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey Impact Power Tool Torx Screwdriver Bits

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£3.95
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey 3pc 50mm TRX-Star* T40 Impact Power Tool Bit Set - AK8246

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£5.97
Free Delivery

Sealey 3pc 50mm TRX-Star* T40 Impact Power Tool Bit Set - AK8246

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£5.97
Free Delivery

Sealey 3pc 50mm TRX-Star* T40 Impact Power Tool Bit Set - AK8246

In stock
£5.99
Free Delivery

Sealey 3pc 50mm TRX-Star* T40 Impact Power Tool Bit Set - AK8246

In stock
£6.14
Free Delivery

Sealey Trx-Star T40 Impact Power Tool Bits Forged From S2 Steel 50mm 3Pc Ak8246

1-3 working days
£6.17
Delivery from £6.00

Sealey 3pc 50mm TRX-Star* T40 Impact Power Tool Bit Set - AK8246

In stock
£7.45
Free Delivery

Sealey 3pc 50mm TRX-Star* T40 Impact Power Tool Bit Set - AK8246

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£7.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Sealey Impact Power Tool Torx Screwdriver Bits T40 50mm Pack of 3

Cheapest offer

This T40 50mm Torx bit is designed for the largest common fixings in deeper or recessed applications where extended reach is essential. The 50mm length provides superior accessibility whilst delivering the high torque required for heavy-duty structural work. Supplied in packs of 3 for professional value. Forged from high-quality S2 steel with specially heat-treated, CNC precision-machined tips, this T40 variant prevents cam-out even under extreme loads. The torsion design absorbs impact whilst transferring maximum torque to hard-to-reach, large-diameter fixings. Features and Benefits: • T40 Torx size for largest fixings • 50mm extended length for deep access • Impact-grade S2 steel for strength • Precision-machined tips prevent slipping • Pack of 3 bits included • Lifetime guarantee Specifications: Brand: Premier Length: 50mm Nett Weight: 0.032kg Type: TRX-Star*
£3.95
1-3 days
tooled-up.com(UK)

Similar products

Sealey Sa912 Air Impact Wrench 3/8Sq Drive Heavy-Duty
£41.61
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.99
Sealey CP400BP 18V 3Ah L-ion Power Tool Battery for CP400LI & CP400LIHV
£55.39
Compare 6 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Sealey AK8283 35pc Impact Grade Power Tool Bit Set
£20.69
Compare 31 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey CP20VIDXKIT 20V 1/4in Hex 1x2.0Ah 2x4.0Ah Brushless Impact Driver Kit
£196.52
Compare 17 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey CP400LIHV 18V 1/2"Sq Drive Cordless Impact Wrench
£94.98
Compare 47 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery