Sealey AK8230 Phillips #2 Impact Power Tool Bits 50Mm - 3Pc

Sealey Impact Power Tool Bits Phillips #2 50mm Pack of 3

Sealey AK8230 Phillips #2 Impact Power Tool Bits 50Mm - 3Pc

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£2.14
Free Delivery

Sealey AK8230 Phillips #2 Impact Power Tool Bits 50mm - 3pc

1-2 days
£3.62
Delivery from £3.50

Sealey Impact Power Tool Phillips Screwdriver Bits PH2 50mm Pack of 3

1-3 days
£3.95
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey Impact Power Tool Phillips Screwdriver Bits

Unknown
£3.95
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey AK8230 3pc 50mm Phillips #2 Impact Power Tool Bit Set

In stock
£4.34
Free Delivery

Sealey AK8230 3pc 50mm Phillips #2 Impact Power Tool Bit Set

In stock
£4.49
Free Delivery

Sealey AK8230 3pc 50mm Phillips #2 Impact Power Tool Bit Set

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£4.68
Delivery from £4.49

Sealey Phillips 2 Impact Power Tool Bits 50mm 3 Pieces Professional Ak8230

1-3 working days
£5.94
Delivery from £6.00

Sealey AK8230 3pc 50mm Phillips #2 Impact Power Tool Bit Set

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£5.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Sealey Sx039 Alloy Wheel Ultra-Power Impact Socket Set 3Pc 1/2Sq Drive
£44.95
Compare 35 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey CP400BP Power Tool Battery 18V 3Ah Lithium-Ion For Cp400Li & Cp440Lihv
£50.50
Compare 8 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Sealey Sa912 Air Impact Wrench 3/8Sq Drive Heavy-Duty
£41.61
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.99
Sealey Impact Socket Ultra Power 1/2" Drive Metric for Alloy Wheels 17mm
£19.25
Compare 24 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Sealey 18V 1/2" Sq Drive Cordless Impact Wrench - Red
£94.98
Compare 52 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey AK8230 Phillips #2 Impact Power Tool Bits 50Mm - 3Pc

Cheapest offer

Impact grade power tool bits for the professional user. Forged from high quality S2 steel. Specially heat treated CNC precision machined tips reduce stress and prevent cam-out under load. Torsion bits absorb impact and transfer maximum torque to the fixing. 3pc 50mm Phillips #2 Impact Power Tool Bit Set• Impact grade power tool bits for the professional user.• Forged from high quality S2 steel.• Specially heat treated CNC precision machined tips reduce stress and prevent cam-out under load.• Torsion bits absorb impact and transfer maximum torque to the fixing.• Lifetime guarantee*.• Model No. AK8230Model No: AK8230:Brand: Premier:Length: 50mm:Nett Weight: 0.032kg:Type: Phillips:PTDSEAAK8230
£2.14
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com