Sealey AK5522 Impact Socket Adaptor Set 7Pc

Sealey Impact Socket Adapter Set – 7 Piece

Sealey AK5522 Impact Socket Adaptor Set 7Pc

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£20.18
Free Delivery

Sealey AK5522 7pc Impact Socket Adaptor Set

In stock
£24.84
Free Delivery

Sealey AK5522 7pc Impact Socket Adaptor Set

In stock
£24.89
Free Delivery

Sealey Impact Socket Adaptor Set 7Pc Ak5522

1-3 working days
£25.35
Delivery from £6.00

Sealey AK5522 7pc Impact Socket Adaptor Set

In stock
£25.82
Free Delivery

Sealey 7 Piece Impact Socket Adaptor Set

1-3 days
£25.95
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey 7 Piece Impact Socket Adaptor Set

Unknown
£25.95
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey AK5522 7pc Impact Socket Adaptor Set

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£26.28
Free Delivery

Impact Socket Adaptor Set 7pc

3-5 days
£26.34
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Sealey IS3455 Impact Socket 55Mm 3/4inSq Drive
£31.38
Compare 44 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Sealey AK5525 Low Profile Impact Hex Socket Bit Set 1/4in & 3/8in Sq Drive 9Pc - Metric
£11.86
Compare 44 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Sealey Ak2301 Impact TRX-Star Female Socket Set 10Pc 1/2Sq Drive
£34.72
Compare 47 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey IS3427 Impact Socket 27Mm 3/4inSq Drive
£12.61
Compare 45 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Sealey AK5604 Impact Spline Key Set 8pc 1/2"sq Drive
£48.91
Compare 50 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Sealey AK5522 Impact Socket Adaptor Set 7Pc

Cheapest offer

Manufactured from Chrome Vanadium and Chrome Molybdenum steel with manganese phosphate finish for added resistance from corrosion. Includes three hex shank power tool socket adaptors and four square drive socket adaptors.7pc Impact Socket Adaptor Set• Manufactured from Chrome Vanadium and Chrome Molybdenum steel with manganese phosphate finish for added resistance from corrosion.• Includes three hex shank power tool socket adaptors and four square drive socket adaptors.• Contents: 65mm 1/4Hex x 1/4Sq Drive 65mm 1/4Hex x 3/8Sq Drive 75mm 1/4Hex x 1/2Sq Drive 3/8(F) x 1/4(M) 1/4(F) x 3/8(M) 3/8(F) x 1/2(M) 1/2(F) x 3/8(M).• Lifetime guarantee*.• Model No. AK5522Model No: AK5522:Brand: Premier:Contents: 65mm 1/4Hex x 1/4Sq DrivePTDSEAAK5522
£20.18
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com