Sealey IS1230D Impact Socket 30Mm Deep 1/2inSq Drive

Sealey Impact Socket IS1230D 30mm Deep Hexagon 1/2" Drive

Sealey IS1230D Impact Socket 30Mm Deep 1/2inSq Drive

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£7.63
Free Delivery

Sealey Is1230D Impact Socket 30Mm Deep 1/2Sq Drive

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£9.33
Delivery from £4.99

Sealey Impact Socket 30mm Deep 1/2"sq Drive

Will usually delivered within 4 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.44
Delivery from £3.50

Sealey IS1230D Impact Socket 30mm Deep 1/2"sq Drive

Unknown
£10.45

Impact Socket 30mm Deep 1/2"Sq Drive

1-2 days
£10.59
Delivery from £3.50

Sealey Impact Socket 30mm Deep 1/2"Sq Drive - IS1230D

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.66
Free Delivery

Sealey Is1230D Impact Socket 30Mm Deep 1/2Sq Drive

Temporarily out of stock. We are working hard to be back in stock. Place your order and we’ll email you when we have an estimated delivery date. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£11.66
Delivery from £4.49

Sealey Is1230D Impact Socket 30Mm Deep 1/2Sq Drive

In stock
£12.45
Free Delivery

Sealey 1/2" Drive Deep Hexagon Impact Socket Metric 1/2" 30mm

1-3 days
£12.95
Delivery from £5.95
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5
Sealey IS1230D Impact Socket 30Mm Deep 1/2inSq Drive

Cheapest offer

Chrome Vanadium drop-forged deep WallDrive® impact socket. Hardened and tempered for added strength with phosphate finish for greater corrosion resistance. Ideal for use with air impact wrenches.30mm 1/2Sq Drive Deep Impact Socket• Chrome Vanadium drop-forged deep WallDrive® impact socket. • Phosphate finish for greater corrosion resistance.• Ideal for use with air impact wrenches.• Lifetime guarantee*.• Model No. IS1230DModel No: IS1230D:Brand: Premier:Depth: Deep:Drive: 1/2Sq:Material: Chrome Vanadium:Nett Weight: 0.41kg:Size: 30mm:PTDSEAIS1230D
£7.63
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com

Similar products

Sealey Impact Socket Set AK5613M 13pc 1/2" Drive Metric Hexagon WallDrive
£14.99
Compare 55 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey Premier Impact TRX-Star Female Socket Set 1/2"Sq Drive 10pc
£35.09
Compare 43 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey IS3427 Impact Socket 27Mm 3/4inSq Drive
£12.61
Compare 42 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Sealey Impact Socket Set AK5816M 16Pc 1/2" Sq Drive Deep Metric
£53.95
Compare 10 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey Impact Socket Set AK5634M 34 Piece 1/2" Drive Metric
£89.95
Compare 34 prices
alanwadkinstoolstore.co.uk
Free Delivery