Sealey IS3815 Impact Socket 15Mm 3/8inSq Drive

Sealey Impact Socket IS3815 - 3/8" Drive Hexagon 15mm Metric

Sealey IS3815 Impact Socket 15Mm 3/8inSq Drive

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£2.86
Free Delivery

Sealey 3/8" Drive Hexagon Impact Socket Metric 3/8" 15mm

1-3 days
£4.95
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey 3/8" Drive Hexagon Impact Socket Metric

Unknown
£4.95
Delivery from £5.95

Impact Socket 15mm 3/8"Sq Drive

3-5 days
£6.24
Free Delivery

Sealey Impact Socket 15mm 3/8"sq Drive

1-3 working days
£6.75
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

Sealey IS3455 Impact Socket 55Mm 3/4inSq Drive
£31.38
Compare 43 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Sealey AK5525 Low Profile Impact Hex Socket Bit Set 1/4in & 3/8in Sq Drive 9Pc - Metric
£11.86
Compare 40 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Sealey Ak2301 Impact TRX-Star Female Socket Set 10Pc 1/2Sq Drive
£34.72
Compare 44 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey IS3427 Impact Socket 27Mm 3/4inSq Drive
£12.61
Compare 43 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Sealey IS1232D Impact Socket 32Mm Deep 1/2inSq Drive
£10.44
Compare 42 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Sealey IS3815 Impact Socket 15Mm 3/8inSq Drive

Cheapest offer

Chrome Vanadium drop-forged WallDrive® impact socket. Hardened and tempered for added strength with phosphate finish for greater corrosion resistance. Ideal for use with air impact wrenches.15mm 3/8Sq Drive Impact Socket• Chrome Vanadium drop-forged WallDrive® impact socket. • Phosphate finish for greater corrosion resistance.• Ideal for use with air impact wrenches.• Lifetime guarantee*.• Model No. IS3815Model No: IS3815:Brand: Premier:Depth: Standard:Drive: 3/8Sq:Material: Chrome Vanadium:Nett Weight: 0.07kg:Size: 15mm:PTDSEAIS3815
£2.86
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com