Sealey Premier Impact Socket Set 1/2" Square Drive 34 Pieces Hardened Tempered Ak5635M

Sealey Impact Socket Set 34pc 1/2" Drive Premier Metric 10-32mm In Case AK5635M

Sealey Premier Impact Socket Set 1/2" Square Drive 34 Pieces Hardened Tempered Ak5635M

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£126.50
Free Delivery

Sealey Impact Socket Set 34pc 1/2" Drive Premier Metric 10-32mm In Case AK5635M

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£126.50
Free Delivery

Sealey AK5635M Premier Impact Socket Set 1/2"Sq Drive 34pc

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£126.57
Free Delivery

Sealey Premier Premier Impact Socket Set 1/2"Sq Drive 34pc AK5635M

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£126.99
Free Delivery

Sealey Premier 34pc 1/2" Sq Drive Impact Socket Set - Colour Coded - AK5635M

In stock
£128.00
Free Delivery

Sealey Premier 34pc 1/2" Sq Drive Impact Socket Set - Colour Coded - AK5635M

In stock
£128.00
Free Delivery

Sealey AK5635M 34 Piece 1/2 Drive Impact Socket Set 10-32mm

Check retailer for delivery time
£129.00
Free Delivery

Sealey 34 Piece 1/2" Drive Colour Coded Impact Socket Set

Unknown
£129.95
Delivery from £6.95

Sealey Premier 34pc 1/2" Sq Drive Impact Socket Set - Colour Coded - AK5635M

In stock
£130.43
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
Sealey Premier Impact Socket Set 1/2" Square Drive 34 Pieces Hardened Tempered Ak5635M

Cheapest offer

Main Description:Manufactured from Chrome Vanadium steel, hardened, tempered and with a phosphate finish for added corrosion resistance. Standard depth 6-point WallDrive sockets allows a transfer of up to 30% more torque to the fixing. Colour-coded rings and enlarged socket size print for fast identification. Supplied in storage case.
£126.50
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Sealey Impact Socket Set AK5613M 13pc 1/2" Drive Metric Hexagon WallDrive
£14.99
Compare 51 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey Premier Impact TRX-Star Female Socket Set 1/2"Sq Drive 10pc
£35.09
Compare 39 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey Sx03024 Alloy Wheel Impact Socket 24Mm 1/2Sq Drive
£13.85
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Sealey Is3427 Impact Socket 27Mm 3/4Sq Drive
£13.08
Compare 39 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
TOP QUALITY Sealey AK5604 Impact Spline Socket Bit Set 8pc 1/2inSq Drive
£50.55
Compare 40 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery