Sealey Impact Stud Bolt Extractor Remover Socket Tool 1/2" Drive 6-12mm

Save on used deals -7 %
Used Offers from £22.16

Sealey Impact Stud Bolt Extractor Remover Socket Tool 1/2" Drive 6-12mm

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.95
Free Delivery

Sealey AK718 Impact Stud Extractor 6-12mm 1/2"Sq Drive

Unknown
£26.69

Sealey 1/2" Drive Impact Stud Extractor

Unknown
£26.95
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey Impact Stud Extractor 6-12mm 1/2"Sq Drive AK718

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.99
Free Delivery

Sealey Impact Stud Extractor 1/2"Sq Drive 6-12mm AK718

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.29
Free Delivery

Sealey Impact Stud Extractor 6-12mm 1/2"sq Drive Ak718

1-3 working days
£27.39
Delivery from £6.00

Sealey Impact Stud Extractor 6-12mm 1/2"Sq Drive AK718

£28.75
Free Delivery

Sealey AK718 Impact Stud Extractor 6-12mm 1/2"Sq Drive

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.01
Free Delivery

Sealey Impact Stud Extractor Carbon Steel Casing 6-12mm 1/2" Square Drive AK718

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.37
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Sealey Impact Stud Bolt Extractor Remover Socket Tool 1/2" Drive 6-12mm

Cheapest offer

Product Guarantee: 1 Year / Type: Nut Remover / Tool Type: Screwdrivers/ Extractors / System of Measurement: Metric / Number of Pieces: 1 / Manufacturer Warranty: 1 year / Manufacturer Part Number: AK718 / Set or Single Item: Single Item / Drive: 1/2in. / Tools Included: Sockets / Weight: 300 / Drive Size: 1/2in. / Part Type: Nut Remover
£23.95
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Sealey Impact Stud Extractor AK718 6-12 mm 1/2 Sq Drive
£22.29
Compare 14 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
Sealey Impact Stud Extractor 6-12mm 3/8" Sq Drive
£24.95
Compare 12 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Sealey AK718 Impact Stud Extractor 1/2"Sq Drive 6-12mm
£42.09
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey Impact Stud Extractor – 6-12mm – 2pc Set
£37.95
Compare 12 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Sealey Stud Hub Replacement Pads for VS8005 - Pack of 5 - VS8005A
£14.95
Compare 2 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95