Sealey 20V SV20 Series 1/2" Sq Drive Brushless Impact Wrench Body Only 1450Nm - CP20VXIW

Sealey Impact Wrench SV20 CP20VXIW 20V 1/2" Sq Drive Brushless 1450Nm - Body Only

Sealey 20V SV20 Series 1/2" Sq Drive Brushless Impact Wrench Body Only 1450Nm - CP20VXIW

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£234.99
Free Delivery

Sealey 20V SV20 Series 1/2" Sq Drive Brushless Impact Wrench Body Only 1450Nm - CP20VXIW

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£236.74
Free Delivery

Sealey 20V SV20 Series 1/2" Sq Drive Brushless Impact Wrench Body Only 1450Nm - CP20VXIW

In stock
£238.73
Free Delivery

Sealey CP20VXIW Impact Wrench 20V Sv20 Series 1/2 Sq Drive - Body Only, Multi

3 to 5 days
£242.99
Delivery from £3.95

Sealey CP20VXIW SV20 20v Cordless 1/2" Drive Impact Wrench

Unknown
£243.95
Delivery from £3.95

Sealey CP20VXIW SV20 20v Cordless 1/2" Drive Impact Wrench No Batteries No Battery Charger No Case

1-3 days
£243.95
Delivery from £11.85

Sealey 20V SV20 Series 1/2" Sq Drive Brushless Impact Wrench Body Only 1450Nm - CP20VXIW

In stock
£245.17
Free Delivery

Sealey Premier Brushless Impact Wrench 20V Sv20 Series 1/2" Drive Body Only Cp20Vxiw

1-3 working days
£253.94
Free Delivery

Sealey 20V SV20 Series 1/2" Sq Drive Brushless Impact Wrench Body Only 1450Nm - CP20VXIW

In stock
£267.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Sealey SA602 Premier Twin Hammer Air Impact Wrench 1/2"Sq Drive
£70.00
Compare 24 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey GSA02 Generation Series Air Impact Wrench 1/2"sq Drive Twin...
£92.99
Compare 34 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Sealey SA4 Air Impact Wrench 3/4"Sq Drive HD
£106.99
Compare 39 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey 12V SV12 Series 3/8" Sq Drive Impact Wrench Kit - 2 Batteries - CP1204KIT
£119.99
Compare 13 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
SEALEY VS650 Sump Wrench
£44.99
Go to shop
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Sealey 20V SV20 Series 1/2" Sq Drive Brushless Impact Wrench Body Only 1450Nm - CP20VXIW

Cheapest offer

PART OF THE SV20 SERIES - Designed for the professional, offering heavy-duty, high performance, durable tools with lightweight composite designs for superior control and comfort. POWER - Our most powerful ever impact wrench with breakaway torque of 1450Nm. VIBRATION REDUCING - Double injection body with comfortable rubberised grips which help to reduce vibration. CONTROL - Variable speed control trigger switch. BUILT TO LAST - All metal gear construction for ultimate durability and performance. BRUSHLESS - Fitted with a brushless motor which requires less maintenance than brushed equivalents. LED - Built-in LED worklight illuminates work area when trigger is pressed. ADJUSTABLE SPEED - 3 Selectable speed settings. 3 YEAR GUARANTEE*., Weight: 7.3634395508 pounds, Manufacturer: Sealey
£234.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk