Sealey Industrial Dehumidifier 90L - SDH90

Sealey Industrial Dehumidifier SDH90 90L 240V

Sealey Industrial Dehumidifier 90L - SDH90

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£995.47
Free Delivery

Sealey Industrial Dehumidifier 90L - SDH90

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£1,009.93
Free Delivery

Sealey 90L Industrial Dehumidifier - SDH90

In stock
£1,020.00
Free Delivery

Sealey SDH90 Industrial Dehumidifier 90L Per Day Auto Defrost

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£1,032.96
Free Delivery

Sealey 90L Industrial Dehumidifier - SDH90

In stock
£1,061.85
Free Delivery

Sealey Industrial Dehumidifier 90L

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£1,074.91
Free Delivery

Sealey 90L Industrial Dehumidifier With Washable Air Filter 24Hr Timer Sdh90

1-3 working days
£1,079.39
Free Delivery

Sealey 90L Industrial Dehumidifier - SDH90

In stock
£1,082.50
Free Delivery

Sealey 90L Industrial Dehumidifier - SDH90

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£1,082.50
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

Sealey SDH50110V Industrial Dehumidifier 110V 50L
£608.10
Compare 31 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Sealey Industrial Dehumidifier SDH30 30L 230V
£509.00
Compare 22 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey SDH30 Industrial Dehumidifier 30L 240v
£525.18
Compare 24 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Sealey SDH90 Industrial Dehumidifier 90L
£1,154.23
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey Industrial Dehumidifier SDH50 50L (230V)
£599.00
Compare 9 prices
Machinemart.co.uk
Sealey Industrial Dehumidifier 90L - SDH90

Cheapest offer

Type: Dehumidifier / Manufacturer Part Number: SDH90 / Quantity: 1 - Sold Individually / Placement on Vehicle: ALL
£995.47
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.