Sealey Industrial Fan Heater 2kW - EH2001

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£50.38
Free Delivery

Sealey EH2001 Industrial Garage Workshop Electric Fan Heater 2kw Fumes Free

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£50.38
Free Delivery

EH2001 Sealey Industrial Fan Heater 2kW 2000W 230v 13A Supply Garage Workshop

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£57.95
Free Delivery

Sealey EH2001 Industrial Fan Heater 2000W/230V

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£61.06
Free Delivery

Sealey Industrial Fan Heater 2kW

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£62.23
Free Delivery

Sealey Industrial Fan Heater 2kW - EH2001

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£62.80
Free Delivery

Sealey Industrial Fan Heater 2Kw Electric Fan Quality Work Tools EH2001

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£63.84
Free Delivery

Sealey Industrial Fan Heater 2kW - EH2001

In stock
£63.95
Free Delivery

Sealey Industrial Fan Heater 2Kw Electric Fan Quality Work Tools EH2001

£64.73
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
Sealey Industrial Fan Heater 2kW - EH2001

Cheapest offer

TEMPERATURE CONTROL - One heat setting with thermostat control, plus fan only. MOISTURE FREE- A totally dry heat with no condensation, no gas, no fumes and no smell. INDUSTRIAL - Ideal for workshops and garages. POWERFUL - 6,800Btu/hr(2kW) Heat output. READY TO USE - Supplied with power cable and 3-pin plug. SUPPLY: 230V - 13A. DIMENSIONS - (W x D x H): 240 x 218 x 290mm., Weight: 7.71617917 pounds, Manufacturer: Sealey
£50.38
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Industrial High Velocity Orbital Drum Fan 24" 230V | HVF24S Sealey New
£366.19
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Industrial Ceramic Fan Heater 2000W
£32.11
Compare 35 prices
alanwadkinstoolstore.co.uk
Delivery from £6.89
Industrial High Velocity Drum Fan 24" 230V - Premier | HVD24P Sealey New
£432.79
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey CH28 Industrial Ceramic Fan Heater 2800W (240V)
£57.90
Compare 34 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Industrial Fan Heater 3kW 2 Heat Settings
£90.88
Compare 23 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery