Sealey Industrial Fan Heater 30Kw 400V

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£520.82
Free Delivery

Sealey EH30001 Industrial Fan Heater 30kW 415V 3ph

Unknown
£541.49

Sealey Industrial Fan Heater 3-Phase Auto Cooling System 30kW 415V EH30001

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£793.93
Free Delivery
Sealey Industrial Fan Heater 30Kw 400V

Cheapest offer

Electric fan heater for industrial applications.Features two heat settings and adjustable thermostat control with fan only option.Auto cooling system to prevent unit from overheating during use.Tilt function which enhances the distribution of heat.A totally dry heat with no condensation, no gas, no fumes and no smell.Robust and sturdy frame with wheels to enables the user to transport it easily around the designated space.Ideal for workshops and garages.Supply: 400V - 63A.102,500 Btu/hr (30kW) Heat output.Supplied with 3-phase chassis mounted plug (extension cable required).Size (W x D x H): 620 x 565 x 860mm.Model No. EH30001.
£520.82
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Industrial High Velocity Orbital Drum Fan 24" 230V | HVF24S Sealey New
£366.19
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Industrial Ceramic Fan Heater 2000W
£32.11
Compare 36 prices
alanwadkinstoolstore.co.uk
Delivery from £6.89
Industrial High Velocity Drum Fan 24" 230V - Premier | HVD24P Sealey New
£432.79
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey CH28 Industrial Ceramic Fan Heater 2800W (240V)
£57.90
Compare 34 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Industrial Fan Heater 3kW 2 Heat Settings
£90.88
Compare 22 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery