Sealey Industrial Step Ladder 10-Tread Aluminium - EN 131 AXL10

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£315.84
Free Delivery

Sealey Aluminium Step Ladder 10-Tread Industrial Bs 2037/1 Step Ladder AXL10

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£317.30
Free Delivery

Sealey Aluminium Step Ladder 10-Tread Industrial Bs 2037/1 Axl10

1-3 working days
£318.54
Free Delivery

Sealey Aluminium Step Ladder 10-Tread Industrial Bs 2037/1 Step Ladder AXL10

£321.85
Free Delivery

Sealey Aluminium Step Ladder 10-Tread Industrial BS 2037/1 AXL10

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£330.19
Free Delivery

Sealey Industrial Aluminium Step Ladder

Unknown
£346.95
Delivery from £3.95

Sealey Step Ladder 10-Tread Industrial BS 2037/1 Aluminium Non-Slip Safety

£352.20
Free Delivery

Sealey AXL10 Aluminium Step Ladder 10-tread Industrial Bs 2037/1

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£381.19
Free Delivery

Sealey AXL10 Aluminium Step Ladder 10-Tread Industrial BS 2037/1

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£385.70
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Sealey Industrial Step Ladder 10-Tread Aluminium - EN 131 AXL10

Cheapest offer

Safety Rail Height: 2730mm / Treads: 10 / Base Width: 635mm / UPC: 5024209628389 / MPN: AXL10 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 8012054006 / Depth: 13cm / Colour: Silver / Number of Steps: 10 / Top Step Height: 2120mm / Manufacturer Warranty: 1 Year / Item Height: 1.000 / Features: Foldable / Maximum Reach Height: 3800mm / Width: 58cm / Maximum Length in Use: 2885mm / Warranty: 1 year / You Might Also Need: LAD004, ASLM1, LAD002, LAD001, LAD003 / Item Diameter: Steps & Stools / Manufacturer Part Number: AXL10 / Material: Aluminium / Brand: Sealey / Maximum Standing Height: 2215mm / Nett Weight: 13.3kg / Type: Ladders / EAN: 5024209628389 / GTIN: 5024209628389 / Model: AXL10 / Maximum Capacity: 150kg / Item Weight: 10740
£315.84
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Sealey Industrial Step Ladder 12-Tread Aluminium - BS EN 131 AXL12
£367.23
Compare 31 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey Industrial Step Ladder 12-Tread Aluminium - BS EN 131 AXL12
£379.94
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Sealey AXL12 Aluminium Step Ladder 12-Tread Industrial BS 2037/1
£349.57
Go to shop
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Aluminium Step Ladder 12-Tread Industrial BS 2037/1 - Sealey AXL12 New
£492.46
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Sealey AXL12 Industrial Step Ladder 12-Tread Aluminium - BS EN 131
£381.90
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery