Sealey TBTE11 VDE Insulated Socket Set EVA Tray 10pc 1/2"Sq Drive Electrician EV

Sealey Insulated Socket Set TBTE11 - 10pc 1/2" Drive - VDE Approved - Module Tray

Sealey TBTE11 VDE Insulated Socket Set EVA Tray 10pc 1/2"Sq Drive Electrician EV

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£134.95
Free Delivery

Sealey Premier 10pc 1/2" Sq Drive Insulated Socket Set with Tool Tray - VDE Approved - TBTE11

Usually dispatched within 1 to 2 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£142.99
Free Delivery

Sealey TBTE11 Insulated Socket Set Tool Tray 10Pc 1/2"sq Dr. Vde Approved, Multi

3 to 5 days
£142.99
Delivery from £3.95

Insulated Socket Set with Tool Tray 10pc 1/2"Sq Drive - VDE Approved

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£146.16
Delivery from £10.00

Sealey TBTE11 Insulated Socket Set With Tool Tray 10Pc 1/2inSq Drive - Vde Approved

3-5 working days
£146.89
Free Delivery

Sealey Premier 10pc 1/2" Sq Drive Insulated Socket Set with Tool Tray - VDE Approved - TBTE11

In stock
£154.93
Free Delivery

Sealey Premier Insulated Socket Set With Tool Tray 10 Pieces 1/2" Drive Vde Approved

1-3 working days
£155.62
Free Delivery

Sealey Premier 10pc 1/2" Sq Drive Insulated Socket Set with Tool Tray - VDE Approved - TBTE11

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£156.45
Free Delivery

Sealey 10 Piece 1/2" Drive VDE Insulated Socket Set in Module Tray

Unknown
£157.95
Delivery from £10.95
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
Sealey TBTE11 VDE Insulated Socket Set EVA Tray 10pc 1/2"Sq Drive Electrician EV

Cheapest offer

Socket Type: Standard / Number of Pieces: 10 / Size: 24mm / Manufacturer Part Number: TBTE11 / Quantity: Description: / UPC: 5054630244452 / MPN: TBTE11 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 7060826766 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Sealey TBTE11 VDE Insulated Socket Set EVA Tray 10pc 1/2"Sq Drive Electrician EV / Placement on Vehicle: ALL / Weight: 2.20 kg / Brand: Sealey / System of Measurement: Metric / GTIN: 5054630244452 / Length: 0.05 / Set or Single Item: Set / Surface Finish: Chrome / Width: 0.4 / Country of Origin: China / Tools Included: Sockets
£134.95
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Sealey Premier 11pc 3/8" Sq Drive Insulated Socket Set with Tool Tray - VDE Approved - TBTE01
£121.84
Compare 27 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey Ak7943 1/2in Sq Drive Vde 6Pt Walldrive Socket Set (10 Piece)
£157.40
Compare 29 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Insulated Socket Set 20pc 1/2"Sq Drive WallDrive® VDE Approved
£318.83
Compare 32 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £10.00
Insulated Socket Set with Tool Tray 20pc 3/8"Sq Drive 6pt WallDrive® VDE Approve
£251.26
Compare 20 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £10.00
Sealey TBTE02 Premier Insulated Socket Set with Tool Tray 3/8"Sq Drive 20pc -
£298.02
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery