Sealey Automatic Smart Battery Charger & Maintainer 10A 12V - SPI10S, Red

Sealey Intelligent Speed Chg Batt Chgr 12V 15A/24V 10A

Sealey Automatic Smart Battery Charger & Maintainer 10A 12V - SPI10S, Red

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£126.38
Free Delivery

Sealey Intelligent Speed Chg Batt Chgr 12V 15A/24V 10A

3 to 5 days
£126.99
Delivery from £3.95

Schumacher® Intelligent Speed Charge Battery Charger/Maintainer 12V 15A/24V 10A

2-3 days
£129.76
Free Delivery

Sealey SPI1224S Intelligent Speed Automotive Battery Charger 12v or 24v

1-3 days
£129.95
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey SPI1224S Intelligent Speed Automotive Battery Charger

Unknown
£129.95
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey Automatic Smart Battery Charger & Maintainer 10A 12V - SPI10S, Red

In stock
£130.51
Free Delivery

Sealey Automatic Smart Battery Charger & Maintainer 10A 12V - SPI10S, Red

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£131.09
Free Delivery

Sealey SPI1224S Schumacher® Intelligent Speed Charge Battery Charger/Maintainer 12V 15A/24V 10A

3-5 working days
£138.59
Free Delivery

Sealey Automatic Smart Battery Charger & Maintainer 10A 12V - SPI10S, Red

In stock
£142.58
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Sealey SPI10S Intelligent Speed Battery Charger 10A 12v - upto 3x Faster Charge
£98.89
Compare 15 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey SPI15S Intelligent Speed Battery Charger 15A 12v - upto 3x Faster Charge
£112.54
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
SEALEY Intelligent Speed Charge Battery Charger/maintainer 12V 15A/24V 10A | SPI1224S | GSF Car Parts
£159.50
Go to shop
gsfcarparts.com(UK)
Sealey Orbital Sander DAS151PS 1/3 Sheet 80 x 133mm Brushless Variable Speed Dual Action
£151.95
Compare 2 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £38.85
SEALEY Intelligent Speed Charge Battery Charger/maintainer 10A 12V | SPI10S | GSF Car Parts
£128.62
Go to shop
gsfcarparts.com(UK)
Sealey Automatic Smart Battery Charger & Maintainer 10A 12V - SPI10S, Red

Cheapest offer

Output: 12/24V - 15/10A. Battery Range: 40-230Ah Lead Acid. Fully automatic multistage microprocessor controlled battery charger and maintainer. Battery life and condition optimised by constantly monitored and adjusted charge output. Staged charging includes thermal runaway, integral ventilation and spark proofing for maximum safety. Reverse polarity protection in case incorrectly connected to battery. TWO YEAR GUARANTEE FROM A REPUTABLE UK COMPANY - Founded in 1978, Sealey is a large family run business with a vast product range. Trusted by professionals, all Sealey products are thoroughly tested and backed by unrivalled aftersales service.
£126.38
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk