*CLEAR* Sealey Internal Deburing/Chamfer/Countersink tool Inside holes pipes 3-18mm

Sealey Internal Deburring/Chamfer Drill Bit 3-18 mm

*CLEAR* Sealey Internal Deburing/Chamfer/Countersink tool Inside holes pipes 3-18mm

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£13.00
Free Delivery

*CLEAR* Sealey Internal Deburing/Chamfer/Countersink tool Inside holes pipes 3-18mm

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£14.52
Delivery from £4.49

Sealey Internal Deburring and Chamferring Drill Bit

Unknown
£15.95
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey Internal Deburring/chamfer Tool With Alloy Steel Cutters 3-18mm Db03

1-3 working days
£16.52
Delivery from £6.00

*CLEAR* Sealey Internal Deburing/Chamfer/Countersink tool Inside holes pipes 3-18mm

In stock
£17.02
Free Delivery

*CLEAR* Sealey Internal Deburing/Chamfer/Countersink tool Inside holes pipes 3-18mm

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£17.46
Free Delivery

*CLEAR* Sealey Internal Deburing/Chamfer/Countersink tool Inside holes pipes 3-18mm

In stock
£17.55
Free Delivery

*CLEAR* Sealey Internal Deburing/Chamfer/Countersink tool Inside holes pipes 3-18mm

In stock
£17.55
Free Delivery

*CLEAR* Sealey Internal Deburing/Chamfer/Countersink tool Inside holes pipes 3-18mm

In stock
£19.20
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
*CLEAR* Sealey Internal Deburing/Chamfer/Countersink tool Inside holes pipes 3-18mm

Cheapest offer

Designed to clean internal pipe ends quickly and safely Manufactured with alloy steel cutters to remove damaged metal and burrs Features a 1/4" Hex Shank for use with a drill or Hex driver Applicable for use on pieces From 3mm to 18mm in Diameter, Weight: 0.14109584768 pounds, Manufacturer: Sealey
£13.00
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Sealey Internal & External Deburring/Chamfer Tool, 2-in1, Ø27-86mm- DB06
£57.78
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey DB04 External Deburring/Chamfer Tool 3-19mm
£19.15
Go to shop
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Sealey Internal Deburring/chamfer Tool With Alloy Steel Cutters 3-18mm Db03
£16.52
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00