Sealey IR13 Diesel Industrial Infrared Heater 13kw 44,500 BTU 240v-50H

Cheapest Total Price
Check retailer for delivery time
£1,279.00
Free Delivery

Sealey IR13 Industrial Infrared Diesel Heater 13kW Wheels Warehouse Garage

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£1,364.03
Free Delivery

Sealey IR13 Diesel Industrial Infrared Heater 13kw 44,500 BTU 240v-50Hz

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£1,378.94
GBP 1,378.94 / Unit
Free Delivery

Sealey IR13 Diesel Industrial Infrared Heater 13kw 44,500 BTU 240v-50Hz

Will usually delivered within 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£1,378.96
GBP 1,378.96 / Unit
Free Delivery

Sealey IR13 Diesel Industrial Infrared Heater 13kw 44,500 BTU 240v-50Hz

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£1,378.97
GBP 1,378.97 / Unit
Free Delivery

Sealey IR13 Diesel Industrial Infrared Heater 13kw 44,500 BTU 240v-50Hz

£1,378.98
GBP 1,378.98 / Unit
Free Delivery

Sealey Industrial Infrared Diesel Heater 13kW IR13

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£1,383.52
Free Delivery

Sealey IR13 Industrial Infrared Diesel Heater 13kW Wheels Warehouse Garage

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£1,399.13
Free Delivery

Sealey Industrial Infrared Diesel Heater 13kW

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£1,410.18
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Sealey IR13 Diesel Industrial Infrared Heater 13kw 44,500 BTU 240v-50H

Cheapest offer

The Sealey ir13 is a 13kw diesel infra-red industrial space heater. The heater has a 50 litre fuel tank and can run for a max off 52 hours. The heater is fitted with an automatic shut off with a soft touch led display panel. very cheap to run using only 1 litre of fuel per hour. The machine has 4 castor wheels fitted for easy transportation. ir13 44500 btu diesel infra red heater 13kw max 52hr run time 50l fuel tank automatic shut off 325m3 heated area 230v-50hz supply
£1,279.00
Check retailer for delivery time
alanwadkinstoolstore.co.uk

Similar products

Sealey IR13 Industrial Infrared Diesel Heater 13kW
£1,290.30
Compare 13 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Sealey IR13 Diesel Industrial Infrared Heater 13kw 44,500 BTU 240v-50Hz PC
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey IREX1 100mm Stainless Steel Exhaust / Flue End Pipe For IR13/16
£25.75
Go to shop
alanwadkinstoolstore.co.uk
Delivery from £6.89
Sealey IR13 Industrial Infrared Diesel Heater 13kW
£1,424.70
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey IREX2 Stainless Steel Exhaust / Flue Extension Pipe For IR13 IR
£24.80
Go to shop
alanwadkinstoolstore.co.uk
Delivery from £6.89